Search

en / USD $
Official Partner

Tomorrowland 2017

  • Boom, Belgium
  • 21-23 July 2017 & 28-30 July 2017
  • Drum and Bass
  • EDM
  • Electronic
  • +4
Tomorrowland 2017
Past

Don’t miss the next one

Extending to two weekends

Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017

Tomorrowland is without doubt the biggest and most important dance music festival on the planet. House, EDM, techno, drum & bass, hardstyle and every other corner of electronic music is represented by worldwide superstars, all staged amongst the highest levels of production known to humankind.

With every single detail of the festival experience covered, a trip to Tomorrowland leaves a lasting impression that long outlives the party marathon of the festival itself.

And with this level of popularity comes mind-blowing demand: tickets and packages have always sold out in a matter of minutes. For anyone lucky enough to have been, it's guaranteed to have been the weekend of a lifetime.

And to mark 2017 in style, the festival will be extending to two weekends, covering both the 21-23 and the 28-30 July 2017, welcoming in even more fans than before.

Headliners

  • Armin van Buuren
  • David Guetta
  • Axwell Λ Ingrosso
  • Martin Garrix
  • Alesso
  • Paul van Dyk
  • Paul Kalkbrenner
  • Afrojack

Lineup


Dreamville

  • Nruth 13:00 - 14:00
  • Stu Bru contest 14:00 - 14:45
  • Jules Dime 14:45 - 15:30
  • Thang 15:30 - 16:15
  • Daniel Bovie 16:15 - 17:00
  • Mathy 17:00 - 17:45
  • Goldfox 17:45 - 18:30
  • Prinz 18:30 - 19:15
  • Discobar Galaxie 19:15 - 20:00
  • Neon 20:00 - 20:45
  • Mystique 20:45 - 21:30
  • Romeo Blanco 21:30 - 22:15
  • Sem Thomasson 22:15 - 23:15
  • Surprise Act 23:15 - 00:15
  • Yves V 00:15 - 01:00


Mainstage

  • Carl Cox 12:00 - 15:00
  • Lucas & Steve 15:00 - 16:00
  • Chace 16:00 - 17:00
  • Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano 17:00 - 18:00
  • Jauz 18:00 - 19:00
  • R3HAB 19:00 - 20:00
  • Marshmello 20:00 - 21:00
  • Eric Prydz 21:00 - 22:00
  • Tiësto 22:00 - 23:00
  • Axwell Λ Ingrosso 23:00 - 00:00
  • Steve Aoki 00:00 - 01:00

Hosted by MC Stretch


Trance Energy

  • Fred Baker 12:30 - 13:30
  • ReOrder 13:30 - 14:30
  • Marco V 14:30 - 15:30
  • Ben Nicky 15:30 - 16:30
  • Cosmic Gate 16:30 - 17:30
  • Johan Gielen 17:30 - 19:00
  • Purple Haze 19:00 - 20:00
  • Ferry Corsten presents Gouryella 20:00 - 21:00
  • Svenson & Gielen [live] 21:00 - 21:30
  • Gareth Emery 21:30 - 22:30
  • Markus Schulz 22:30 - 23:30
  • Paul van Dyk 23:30 - 01:00

Elrow

  • Bastian Bux 12:30 - 14:00
  • George Privatti 14:00 - 15:30
  • wAFF 15:30 - 17:00
  • De La Swing 17:00 - 18:30
  • Edu Imbernon 18:30 - 20:00
  • Marc Maya 20:00 - 21:30
  • Art Department 21:30 - 23:00
  • Joris Voorn 23:00 - 01:00

My House

  • Curtis Alto (Live) 12:00 - 13:30
  • Coco Cole 13:30 - 14:30
  • Billy Kenny 14:30 - 15:30
  • Hook n Sling 15:30 - 16:30
  • Michael Calfan 16:30 - 17:30
  • Hannah Wants 17:30 - 18:30
  • Kungs 18:30 - 19:30
  • Alison Wonderland 19:30 - 20:30
  • The Magician 20:30 - 22:00
  • Duke Dumont 22:00 - 23:30
  • Martin Solveig 23:30 - 00:55

Drumcode

  • Stereo For Two 13:00 - 14:30
  • B.Traits 14:30 - 16:00
  • Amelie Lens 16:00 - 17:30
  • Marco Faraone 17:30 - 19:00
  • Pan-Pot 19:00 - 20:30
  • Joseph Capriati 20:30 - 22:00
  • Adam Beyer 22:00 - 23:00
  • Cirez D 23:30 - 01:00

V Sessions

  • MegaMen 12:30 - 14:00
  • Skytech & Fafaq 14:00 - 15:00
  • Brian Cross 15:00 - 16:00
  • Breathe Carolina 16:00 - 17:00
  • Third Party 17:00 - 18:00
  • Quintino 18:00 - 19:00
  • Cedric Gervais 19:00 - 20:00
  • ALOK 20:00 - 21:00
  • Yves V 21:00 - 22:00
  • Regi 22:00 - 23:00
  • Kura 23:00 - 00:00
  • Swanky Tunes 00:00 - 00:50

Super You&Me

  • Pyrodox 12:00 - 13:00
  • Mark Villa 13:00 - 14:00
  • Curbi 14:00 - 15:00
  • Mike Hawkins 15:00 - 16:00
  • Florian Picasso 16:00 - 17:00
  • GTA 17:00 - 18:00
  • Dannic 18:00 - 19:00
  • Will Sparks 19:00 - 20:00
  • DVBBS 20:00 - 21:00
  • Laidback Luke 21:00 - 22:30
  • Blasterjaxx 22:30 - 00:00
  • Moksi 00:00 - 01:00

Toolroom Live

  • Bollen & Fichtner 12:30 - 14:00
  • CamelPhat 14:00 - 15:30
  • Dosem 15:30 - 17:00
  • Chus & Ceballos 17:00 - 18:30
  • Prok & Fitch 18:30 - 20:00
  • Technasia 20:00 - 21:30
  • Umek 21:30 - 23:00
  • Mark Knight 23:00 - 01:00

Monstercat

  • WRLD 12:30 - 14:00
  • Unlike Pluto 14:00 - 15:00
  • Conro 15:00 - 16:00
  • Droeloe 16:00 - 17:00
  • Pegboard Nerds 17:00 - 18:00
  • San Holo 18:00 - 19:00
  • Slushii 19:00 - 20:00
  • Snails 20:00 - 21:00
  • Getter 21:00 - 22:00
  • Krewella 22:00 - 23:00
  • Special Guest 23:00 - 00:00
  • Seven Lions 00:00 - 01:00

Legendary Hardcore

  • Yves 12:30 - 14:00
  • Panic 14:00 - 15:30
  • Rob ft. MC Joe 15:30 - 16:30
  • Marc Acardipane 16:30 - 17:30
  • Javi Boss 17:30 - 18:30
  • Promo 18:30 - 19:30
  • Art of Fighters vs The Stunned Guys 19:30 - 21:00
  • Tha Playah 21:00 - 22:00
  • Angerfist 22:00 - 23:00
  • Tieum 23:00 - 00:00
  • Partyraiser 00:00 - 01:00

The Sound of Belgium

  • Jozef Devillé 13:00 - 14:30
  • Quincy 14:30 - 16:00
  • Sven Van Hees 16:00 - 18:00
  • Steve Cop 18:00 - 20:00
  • Joey Beltram 20:00 - 22:00
  • Olivier Abbeloos aka T99 22:00 - 23:30
  • Mike Thompson 23:30 - 01:00

Winterclubbing

  • Partyshakerz 13:00 - 14:00
  • Jean de Gand 14:00 - 15:00
  • Laurent Wery 15:00 - 16:00
  • Thierry von der Warth 16:00 - 17:00
  • Steve Rush 17:00 - 18:00
  • DJ Luk 18:00 - 19:00
  • Double-u ft Eugene 19:00 - 20:30
  • Dimitri Wouters 20:30 - 22:00
  • Funk D 22:00 - 23:00
  • Deve & Matizz 23:00 - 00:30
  • Winterclubbing All Stars 00:30 - 01:00

The Sound of Tomorrow

  • Odssey 12:30 - 14:00
  • Tom & Hills 14:00 - 15:30
  • Barry Fore 15:30 - 16:30
  • Tom Tyger 16:30 - 18:00
  • Dr Shiver 18:00 - 19:00
  • Michael Feiner 19:00 - 20:30
  • Justin Oh 20:30 - 22:00
  • Pitchback 22:00 - 23:00
  • Bali Bandits 23:00 - 00:00

Cubanisto House of Mask

  • Greg Bouvin 13:00 - 14:00
  • Amare 14:00 - 15:00
  • Compuphonic 15:00 - 16:00
  • LIMITS 16:00 - 17:00
  • Mainro 17:00 - 18:00
  • Solemn Eye B2B Eran Aviner 18:00 - 19:30
  • Fabio Montana 19:30 - 21:00
  • Peo Watson 21:00 - 22:00

Rituel Recordings

  • Daoud 12:30 - 14:00
  • José Noventa 14:00 - 15:30
  • Kanan K7 15:30 - 17:00
  • David Mears 17:00 - 18:30
  • Birds of Mind 18:30 - 20:00
  • Parra For Cuva 20:00 - 22:00
  • Emmanuel Russ 22:00 - 23:30

Radio Ultra Modern

  • Lady S 13:00 - 15:00
  • Rakesh aka Blackjack9000 15:00 - 17:00
  • Groove Merchant 17:00 - 20:00
  • Cookies and Cream & The Retronettes 20:00 - 20:40
  • Rakesh aka Blackjack9000 20:40 - 22:00
  • Bubba 22:00 - 01:00


Mainstage

  • Nora en Pure 12:00 - 15:00
  • Double Pleasure 15:00 - 16:00
  • Henri PFR 16:00 - 17:00
  • Angemi 17:00 - 18:00
  • Timmy Trumpet 18:00 - 19:00
  • NERVO 19:00 - 20:00
  • Yves V 20:00 - 21:00
  • Netsky [DJ set] & Script MC 21:00 - 22:00
  • Armin van Buuren 22:00 - 23:00
  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike 23:00 - 00:00
  • Alesso 00:00 - 01:00

Hosted by MC Stretch


Refune

  • Nicholas Meich & Batmax 12:30 - 13:30
  • Mr Tophat 13:30 - 15:00
  • M-22 15:00 - 16:30
  • Bottai 16:30 - 17:30
  • KO:YU 17:30 - 18:30
  • ALOK 18:30 - 19:30
  • Otto Knows 19:30 - 20:30
  • Sebastian Ingrosso 20:30 - 21:30
  • Salvatore Ganacci 21:20 - 22:30
  • Tommy Trash 22:30 - 23:45
  • Garmiani 23:45 - 01:00

STMPD RCRDS

  • Estaw 13:00 - 14:00
  • CMC$ 14:00 - 15:00
  • Justin Mylo 15:00 - 16:00
  • Matisse & Sadko 16:00 - 17:00
  • Dyro 17:00 - 18:00
  • Ytram 18:00 - 19:00
  • Cassius 19:00 - 20:00
  • Riton 20:00 - 21:00
  • Don Diablo 21:00 - 22:00
  • Steve Angello 22:00 - 23:00
  • Martin Garrix 23:00 - 01:00

Diynamic

  • Kaiserr 12:30 - 13:30
  • Fred Hush 13:30 - 14:30
  • Musumeci 14:30 - 16:00
  • Lehar 16:00 - 17:30
  • H.O.S.H. 17:30 - 19:00
  • Karmon 19:00 - 20:30
  • Solomun 20:30 - 22:00
  • Kollektiv Turmstrasse 22:00 - 23:30
  • Adriatique 23:30 - 00:55

Paradise

  • Nukov & Yelmet 12:30 - 13:30
  • Igor Vicente 13:30 - 14:30
  • Seth Troxler 14:30 - 16:30
  • Route 94 16:30 - 18:00
  • Richy Ahmed 18:00 - 20:00
  • Patrick Topping 20:00 - 21:30
  • Nicole Moudaber 21:30 - 23:00
  • Jamie Jones 23:00 - 01:00

Jacked

  • Rui 12:00 - 13:00
  • Ricky Breaker 13:00 - 14:00
  • Oliver Rosa 14:00 - 15:00
  • KIIDA 15:00 - 16:00
  • D-wayne 16:00 - 17:00
  • Valentino Khan 17:00 - 18:00
  • Craig David presents TS5 18:00 - 19:00
  • Bassjackers 19:00 - 20:00
  • Afrojack B2B D.O.D B2B Ravitez 20:00 - 23:00
  • The Jillionaire 23:00 - 00:00
  • Wiwek 00:00 - 00:50

I Love Techno

  • Baba Stiltz 12:30 - 14:30
  • Charlotte de Witte b2b One Track Brain 14:30 - 16:30
  • Boys Noize 16:30 - 18:00
  • Surprise Act 18:00 - 20:00
  • The Belleville Three 20:00 - 23:00
  • Nina Kraviz 23:00 - 01:00

Q-Dance

  • Ransom 12:00 - 13:00
  • Adrenalize 13:00 - 14:00
  • Atmozfears 14:00 - 15:00
  • Da Tweekaz 15:00 - 16:00
  • Wildstylez 16:00 - 17:00
  • NCBM 17:00 - 18:00
  • Psyko Punkz 18:00 - 19:00
  • Charly Lownoise & Mental Theo 19:00 - 20:00
  • Coone 20:00 - 21:00
  • Brennan Heart 21:00 - 22:00
  • Zatox 22:00 - 23:00
  • Evil Activities 23:00 - 00:00

Bonzai

  • Airwave 13:00 - 14:30
  • Franky Jones 14:30 - 15:30
  • Bountyhunter 15:30 - 16:30
  • DJ Ghost 16:30 - 17:30
  • Jan Vervloet 17:30 - 19:00
  • Franky Kloeck 19:00 - 20:30
  • Talla 2XLC 20:30 - 22:00
  • Yves Deruyter 22:00 - 23:00
  • Push [live] 23:00 - 23:30
  • Bonzai All Stars 23:30 - 01:00

Future Sounds of Egypt

  • Mohamed Raga vs Monoverse 12:30 - 14:00
  • Fady & Mina 14:00 - 15:00
  • Factor B 15:00 - 16:00
  • Arctic Moon 16:00 - 17:00
  • Darren Porter vs James Dymond 17:00 - 18:00
  • M.I.K.E. Push 18:00 - 19:00
  • Ferry Tayle vs Dan Stone 19:00 - 20:00
  • Aly & Fila 20:00 - 22:00
  • The Thrillseekers 22:00 - 23:00
  • Ferry Corsten 23:00 - 00:00
  • Mark Sherry vs Marco V 00:00 - 01:00

Forma.T & Hungry Music

  • Elska 13:00 - 14:30
  • Raw District 14:30 - 16:30
  • Stereoclip 16:30 - 18:00
  • Rodriguez Jr. 18:00 - 19:00
  • Joachim Pastor 19:00 - 20:30
  • N'to 20:30 - 22:00
  • WorakIs 22:00 - 23:30
  • Surfing Leons 23:30 - 01:00

Crystal Events

  • Jemaniax 13:00 - 14:00
  • White Noise 14:00 - 15:00
  • Kwallah 15:00 - 16:00
  • Pierre & Cassie 16:00 - 17:30
  • That's Who 17:30 - 19:00
  • Shredding Sounds 19:00 - 20:30
  • Soulcity 20:30 - 22:00
  • Deuxfwa 22:00 - 23:30
  • Himperson 23:30 - 01:00

The Sound of Tomorrow

  • DJ Q-La Lane 12:30 - 14:00
  • Dux n Bass 14:00 - 15:00
  • ReauBeau 15:00 - 16:30
  • Tavi Castro 16:30 - 17:30
  • Slowbødy 17:30 - 19:00
  • Snavs 19:00 - 20:30
  • Sikdope 20:30 - 22:00
  • Apashe 22:00 - 23:00
  • Dark Drake 23:00 - 00:00

All Day I Dream

  • Lee Burridge 12:30 - 14:00
  • Gorje Hewek & Izhevski 14:00 - 17:30
  • Lee Burridge 17:30 - 20:30
  • YokoO 20:30 - 23:30

Cubanisto House of Mask

  • Villion 13:00 - 14:30
  • Hush 14:30 - 15:30
  • Vic Crezée 15:30 - 16:30
  • Hush Hefner 16:30 - 18:00
  • Blackout Boy 18:00 - 19:00
  • The Whatevers 19:00 - 20:30
  • TLP 20:30 - 22:00

Radio Ultra Modern

  • Uneak 13:00 - 15:00
  • Rakesh aka Blackjack9000 15:00 - 18:00
  • Veepee & friends 18:00 - 19:00
  • Pierre Elitair 19:00 - 21:00
  • B-Kay 21:00 - 23:00
  • Bubba 23:00 - 01:00


Mainstage

  • Markus Schulz 12:00 - 15:00
  • King Arthur 15:00 - 16:00
  • Shapov 16:00 - 17:00
  • Yellow Claw 17:00 - 18:00
  • Oliver Heldens 18:00 - 19:00
  • Solomun 19:00 - 20:00
  • David Guetta 20:00 - 21:00
  • Lost Frequencies 21:00 - 22:00
  • Steve Angello 22:00 - 23:00
  • Martin Garrix 23:00 - 00:00

Hosted by MC Stretch


Smash The House

  • Magic Wand 12:30 - 13:30
  • PKCZ 13:30 - 14:30
  • Angemi 14:30 - 15:30
  • Mattn 15:30 - 16:30
  • WolfPack 16:30 - 17:30
  • Ummet Ozcan 17:30 - 18:30
  • Nicky Romero 18:30 - 19:30
  • KSHMR 19:30 - 20:45
  • W&W 20:45 - 22:00
  • Oscar & The Wolf (Live) 22:00 - 23:00
  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike 23:00 - 00:00

Ants

  • Nick Bril 12:00 - 13:30
  • Iris Menza 13:30 - 15:00
  • Lauren Lane 15:00 - 16:30
  • Tube & Berger 16:30 - 18:00
  • Matthias Tanzmann 18:00 - 19:30
  • Eats Everything 19:30 - 21:00
  • Andrea Oliva 21:00 - 22:30
  • Kölsch 22:30 - 23:55

Dave Clarke & Friends

  • Fabrice Lig 12:30 - 14:00
  • Blade & Beard 14:00 - 15:00
  • Rebekah 15:00 - 16:30
  • Charlotte de Witte 16:30 - 18:00
  • Ken Ishii 18:00 - 19:30
  • Ben Klock 19:30 - 21:00
  • Len Faki 21:00 - 22:30
  • Dave Clarke 22:30 - 00:00

The Masquerade by Claptone

  • Siege 13:00 - 14:30
  • Mat.Joe 14:30 - 15:30
  • Eli & Fur 15:30 - 16:30
  • Pete Tong 16:30 - 18:00
  • Black Coffee 18:00 - 19:30
  • Booka Shade 19:30 - 20:30
  • Claptone 20:30 - 22:30
  • Claude VonStroke 22:30 - 00:00

CDA Invites Cocoon

  • Smos B2B Flapjackers 12:30 - 14:00
  • Carola Pisaturo 14:00 - 15:30
  • Ilario Alicante 15:30 - 17:00
  • Dixon 17:00 - 19:00
  • Ricardo Villalobos 19:00 - 21:00
  • Sven Väth 21:00 - 23:50

Versuz

  • Delafino 12:30 - 14:00
  • Sem Thomasson 14:00 - 15:30
  • Peter Luts 15:30 - 17:00
  • Joachim Garraud 17:00 - 18:00
  • Dave Lambert 18:00 - 19:30
  • John Dahlback 19:30 - 21:00
  • Fedde Le Grand 21:00 - 22:30
  • Bob Sinclar 22:30 - 00:00

Robin Schulz & Friends

  • Alex Adair 12:30 - 14:00
  • Deepend 14:00 - 15:30
  • Hugel 15:30 - 16:30
  • Sam Feldt 16:30 - 17:30
  • Digital Farm Animals 17:30 - 18:30
  • Jonas Blue 18:30 - 20:00
  • Feder 20:00 - 21:30
  • Robin Schulz 21:30 - 23:00
  • Klingande 23:00 - 00:00

Cafeina

  • Joka & Eggi 12:00 - 13:00
  • Alec & Phill Da Cunha 13:00 - 14:00
  • B2B Soundsystem 14:00 - 15:00
  • Alle Farben 15:00 - 16:30
  • Nico Morano 16:30 - 17:30
  • Cemode & Philip 17:30 - 18:30
  • Mr Grammy & DJ Licious 18:30 - 19:30
  • Sonny Fodera 19:30 - 20:30
  • Franky Rizardo 20:30 - 21:30
  • Roma 21:30 - 22:30
  • Disco Dasco 22:30 - 00:00

Footworxx

  • Masters Of Noise vs Richie Gee 13:00 - 14:00
  • Negative Warz vs Stolen Cult 14:00 - 15:00
  • Detest vs Tymon 15:00 - 16:00
  • Sei2ure vs eDUB 16:00 - 17:00
  • F.Noize vs Detterent Man vs Insane S 17:00 - 18:15
  • Sandy Warez vs Section Grabuge vs A-Kriv aka FOOTWORXX MILITANT CREW 18:15 - 19:30
  • Noize Suppressor vs Mad Dog vs AniMe 19:30 - 21:00
  • Vandalism vs Hardbouncer 21:00 - 22:15
  • Goetia vs Miss Enemy 22:15 - 23:15
  • Drokz 23:15 - 00:00

Pussy Lounge

  • Orphan 12:30 - 13:30
  • Bestien 13:30 - 14:30
  • Lowriderz 14:30 - 15:30
  • Mark with a K 15:30 - 16:30
  • LNY TNZ 16:30 - 17:30
  • Ruthless 17:30 - 18:30
  • Luna 18:30 - 19:30
  • The Darkraver 19:30 - 20:30
  • Paul Elstak 20:30 - 21:30
  • The Viper 21:30 - 22:30
  • Mental Theo 22:30 - 00:00

Feestgedruis

  • Deltano B2B Ishtar 12:00 - 15:00
  • Murvin Jay 15:00 - 16:30
  • Francesca Lombardo 16:30 - 18:00
  • Antonio Ponti 18:00 - 19:30
  • Siopis 19:30 - 21:00
  • Ode Maen 21:00 - 22:30
  • Massaar 22:30 - 00:00

The Sound of Tomorrow

  • Tim Arisu 12:30 - 14:00
  • Alpha Party 14:00 - 15:00
  • Dennis Cartier 15:00 - 16:00
  • Mathy 16:00 - 17:00
  • Lennert Wolfs b2b Lester Williams 17:00 - 18:00
  • Sem Vox 18:00 - 19:00
  • Pep & Rash 19:00 - 20:30
  • The Him 20:30 - 22:00
  • Hektor Mass 22:00 - 23:00

Sanctuary

  • Dauw & Schemering 12:30 - 14:30
  • Yazz 14:30 - 16:30
  • Mimi Love 16:30 - 18:30
  • Britta Unders 18:30 - 20:30
  • Stavroz 20:30 - 23:00

Cubanisto House of Mask

  • Klaps 13:00 - 14:00
  • Vision Machine B2B Natasja 14:00 - 15:00
  • Red D 15:00 - 16:00
  • Goldfox 16:00 - 17:00
  • Gusta-vo 17:00 - 18:00
  • Ten Walls 18:00 - 19:30
  • Renaat Vandepapeliere 19:30 - 21:00
  • Notoir 21:00 - 22:00

Radio Ultra Modern

  • Kisa 13:00 - 15:00
  • Rakesh aka Blackjack9000 15:00 - 17:00
  • Marhaba 19:00 - 21:30
  • Zeen & Myer 21:30 - 00:00


Mainstage

  • Luciano 12:00 - 15:00
  • Stereo Killah 15:00 - 16:00
  • Bassjackers 16:00 - 17:00
  • Regi 17:00 - 18:00
  • Kaskade 18:00 - 19:00
  • Martin Solveig 19:00 - 20:00
  • Tchami 20:00 - 21:00
  • Nicky Romero 21:00 - 22:00
  • Afrojack 22:00 - 23:00
  • Axwell Λ Ingrosso 23:00 - 00:00
  • DJ Snake 00:00 - 01:00

Hosted by MC Stretch


A State of Trance

  • Ruben de Ronde B2B Rodg 13:00 - 14:30
  • Ben Gold 14:30 - 15:30
  • David Gravell 15:30 - 16:30
  • Orjan Nilsen 16:30 - 17:30
  • Marlo 17:30 - 18:30
  • Andrew Rayel 18:30 - 19:30
  • Markus Schulz 19:30 - 20:30
  • Armin van Buuren 20:30 - 22:00
  • NWYR 22:00 - 23:00
  • Aly & Fila 23:00 - 00:00
  • Vini Vici 00:00 - 01:00

Elrow

  • Tini Gessler 12:30 - 14:00
  • Eddy M 14:00 - 15:30
  • Edu Imbernon 15:30 - 17:00
  • Andres Campo 17:00 - 18:30
  • Toni Varga 18:30 - 20:00
  • Jackmaster 20:00 - 21:30
  • The Martinez Brothers 21:30 - 23:00
  • Seth Troxler 23:00 - 01:00

Sexy by Nature

  • Raiden 12:30 - 13:30
  • Thomas Newson 13:30 - 14:45
  • Double Pleasure 14:45 - 16:00
  • Cedric Gervais 16:00 - 17:00
  • Roger Sanchez 17:00 - 18:30
  • Afrojack B2B Benny Rodrigues 18:30 - 19:30
  • Benny Rodrigues 19:30 - 20:30
  • Mescal Kid 20:30 - 22:00
  • Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano 22:00 - 23:30
  • Sander van Doorn 23:30 - 00:55

We Play House

  • Kong 12:00 - 14:00
  • San Soda 14:00 - 16:30
  • Simon Dunmore 16:30 - 18:30
  • Kerri Chandler vs Red D ft Lady Linn 18:30 - 22:30
  • Maxim Lany vs DJ Licious 22:30 - 01:00

Netsky & Friends

  • Hush Hefner 13:00 - 14:30
  • Murdock 14:30 - 16:00
  • Point Point 16:00 - 17:00
  • Dimension 17:00 - 18:30
  • Camo & Krooked 18:30 - 20:00
  • Slushii 20:00 - 21:00
  • Alison Wonderland 21:00 - 22:00
  • Jauz 22:00 - 23:00
  • Netsky [DJ set] & Script MC 23:00 - 00:00
  • Snails 00:00 - 01:00

Dim Mak

  • Boehm 12:30 - 13:30
  • R3LL 13:30 - 14:30
  • Rain Man 14:30 - 15:30
  • Marnik 15:30 - 16:30
  • Morten 16:30 - 17:30
  • Stööki Sound 17:30 - 18:30
  • Keys N Krates 18:30 - 19:30
  • Borgore 19:30 - 20:30
  • Steve Aoki 20:30 - 22:00
  • Benny Benassi 22:00 - 23:00
  • Garmiani 23:00 - 00:00
  • Bad Royale 00:00 - 01:00

Kozzmozz

  • Spacid 12:30 - 15:00
  • Sigha [live] 15:00 - 16:00
  • Kr!z 16:00 - 17:30
  • Ben Sims & James Ruskin 17:30 - 19:00
  • DVS1 19:00 - 20:30
  • Rødhåd 20:30 - 22:00
  • Alan Fitzpatrick 22:00 - 23:30
  • Len Faki 23:30 - 01:00

Spinnin' Sessions

  • Sophie Francis 12:30 - 14:00
  • Carta B2B Curtis 14:00 - 15:00
  • Mike Williams 15:00 - 16:00
  • Kris Kross Amsterdam 16:00 - 17:00
  • Gregor Salto 17:00 - 18:00
  • Lucas & Steve 18:00 - 19:30
  • EDX 19:30 - 20:30
  • Sam Feldt 20:30 - 21:30
  • TUJAMO 21:30 - 22:30
  • Firebeatz 22:30 - 23:30
  • Vinai 23:30 - 00:45

Krankenhaus

  • Timmerman 13:00 - 14:00
  • Solco 14:00 - 15:00
  • Gullfisk 15:00 - 16:30
  • Konna 16:30 - 18:00
  • Nadine Adjani 18:00 - 19:00
  • Borealis 19:00 - 20:30
  • Karawane B2B Just Nathan 20:30 - 22:00
  • Sandrien 22:00 - 23:30
  • No Shit Like Deep 23:30 - 01:00

Age of Love

  • Vince Nova 12:30 - 14:00
  • Marko de la Rocca 14:00 - 15:30
  • Youri Parker 15:30 - 17:00
  • Quincy 17:00 - 18:30
  • Olivier Pieters 18:30 - 19:30
  • Jaydee 19:30 - 21:00
  • M.I.K.E. Push 21:00 - 22:00
  • Jam & Spoon 22:00 - 23:30
  • Zolex 23:30 - 01:00

Pussy Lounge

  • Crude Intentions 12:30 - 14:00
  • Davoodi 14:00 - 15:00
  • Lethal MG 15:00 - 16:00
  • Ruthless 16:00 - 17:00
  • The Darkraver 17:00 - 18:30
  • Isaac 18:30 - 19:30
  • The Viper 19:30 - 20:30
  • Paul Elstak 20:30 - 21:30
  • Scott Brown 21:30 - 22:30
  • Bass-D 22:30 - 23:30
  • Korsakoff 23:30 - 01:00

The Sound of Tomorrow

  • FlowChief 12:30 - 14:00
  • Dj EU 14:00 - 15:30
  • Robert Falcon 15:30 - 16:30
  • Selectro 16:30 - 18:00
  • TV Noise 18:00 - 19:00
  • Olly James 19:00 - 20:00
  • Giocatori 20:00 - 20:45
  • Vato Gonzalez ft. Mc Tjen 20:45 - 22:00
  • Bali Bandits 22:00 - 23:00
  • Madison Mars 23:00 - 00:00

Leaf

  • Gee & Noski 12:30 - 13:30
  • Lexx On 13:30 - 14:30
  • Christian82. & L. Bossa 14:30 - 16:00
  • Sven Van Hees 16:00 - 17:00
  • Yamo 17:00 - 18:00
  • Delafino & Luna Fino 18:00 - 19:00
  • Jose Maria Ramon 19:00 - 20:30
  • Sam Divine 20:30 - 22:00
  • Luis del Villar 22:00 - 23:30

Cubanisto

  • Akira 13:00 - 14:00
  • Les Enchanted 14:00 - 15:00
  • Mike Dem 15:00 - 16:00
  • Leesa 16:00 - 17:00
  • Chantel 17:00 - 18:00
  • Gonçalo 18:00 - 19:30
  • Arkline 19:30 - 21:00
  • Rafi Khan 21:00 - 22:00

Radio Ultra Modern

  • SEp 13:00 - 15:00
  • Marhaba 15:00 - 17:00
  • Bart & Baker 17:00 - 19:00
  • Rakesh aka Blackjack9000 19:00 - 22:00
  • Team Damp 22:00 - 23:00
  • Bubba 23:00 - 01:00


Mainstage

  • Joris Voorn 12:00 - 15:00
  • Kungs 15:00 - 16:00
  • WolfPack 16:00 - 17:00
  • Alok 17:00 - 18:00
  • Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano 18:00 - 19:00
  • Don Diablo 19:00 - 20:00
  • W&W 20:00 - 21:00
  • KSHMR 21:00 - 22:00
  • Armin van Buuren 22:00 - 23:00
  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike 23:00 - 00:00
  • Alesso 00:00 - 01:00

Hosted by MC Stretch


Axtone

  • Kenn Colt 12:30 - 13:30
  • New_ID 13:30 - 14:30
  • Klahr 14:30 - 15:30
  • ALOK 15:30 - 16:30
  • Tom Staar 16:30 - 17:30
  • Kryder 17:30 - 19:00
  • Axwell 19:00 - 20:30
  • Shapov 20:30 - 22:00
  • D.O.D 22:00 - 23:00
  • M.E.G & N.E.R.A.K 23:00 - 00:00
  • KO:YU 00:00 - 01:00

Diynamic

  • Mike Tohr 12:30 - 13:30
  • Nick Bril 13:30 - 14:30
  • Undercatt 14:30 - 16:00
  • Magdalena 16:00 - 17:30
  • Johannes Brecht 17:30 - 19:00
  • H.O.S.H. 19:00 - 20:30
  • Adriatique 20:30 - 22:00
  • Kollektiv Turmstrasse 22:00 - 23:30
  • Solomun 23:30 - 00:55

Lost Frequencies & Friends

  • Curtis Alto 12:30 - 14:00
  • Zonderling 14:00 - 15:00
  • Mike Perry 15:00 - 16:00
  • Thomas Jack 16:00 - 17:00
  • Sigala 17:00 - 18:00
  • Henri PFR 18:00 - 19:00
  • Disciples 19:00 - 20:00
  • Lost Frequencies 20:00 - 21:30
  • Oscar & The Wolf 21:30 - 22:30
  • Duke Dumont 22:30 - 23:30
  • Fatboy Slim 23:30 - 01:00

Bonzai

  • DJ Fire 13:00 - 14:30
  • Phi Phi 14:30 - 16:00
  • John '00' Fleming 16:00 - 17:30
  • Bountyhunter 17:30 - 18:30
  • Jan Vervloet 18:30 - 20:00
  • DJ Ghost 20:00 - 21:00
  • Franky Kloeck 21:00 - 22:30
  • Yves Deruyter 22:30 - 23:30
  • Bonzai All Stars 23:30 - 01:00

hosted by MC Pyro


Barong Family

  • SirOJ 12:00 - 13:00
  • Menasa 13:00 - 13:45
  • Stoltenhoff 13:45 - 14:30
  • ANBU [live] 14:30 - 14:50
  • The Galaxy 14:50 - 15:50
  • Mightyfools 15:50 - 16:50
  • DOLF 16:50 - 17:50
  • Cesqeaux 17:50 - 18:50
  • San Holo 18:50 - 19:50
  • Mike Cervello 19:50 - 20:50
  • Moksi B2B Chace 20:50 - 21:50
  • Flux Pavilion 21:50 - 22:50
  • Yellow Claw 22:50 - 23:50
  • Excision 23:50 - 00:50

PLAYdifferently Presents Model 1

  • Himperson 12:00 - 13:30
  • Fabio Florido 13:30 - 15:00
  • Hito 15:00 - 16:30
  • Matador 16:30 - 17:30
  • Chris Liebing 17:30 - 19:00
  • Loco Dice 19:00 - 20:30
  • Paco Osuna 20:30 - 22:00
  • Tale Of Us 22:00 - 23:30
  • Richie Hawtin 23:30 - 01:00

Q-Dance

  • Dr Rude 12:00 - 13:00
  • Rebourne 13:00 - 14:00
  • Sound Rush 14:00 - 15:00
  • Audiotricz 15:00 - 16:00
  • D-Block & S-te-Fan 16:00 - 17:00
  • Bass Modulators 17:00 - 18:00
  • Wildstylez 18:00 - 19:00
  • Brennan Heart 19:00 - 20:00
  • Atmozfears 20:00 - 21:00
  • Noisecontrollers 21:00 - 22:00
  • Gunz for Hire 22:00 - 23:00
  • Angerfist 23:00 - 00:00

hosted by Villain


Generation Smash

  • Nexuz vs Luka Caro 13:00 - 14:00
  • Makasi vs Kaku 14:00 - 15:00
  • Le Shuuk 15:00 - 16:00
  • Cheat Codes 16:00 - 17:00
  • Julian Jordan 17:00 - 18:00
  • D'Angello & Francis 18:00 - 19:00
  • Goldfish & Blink 19:00 - 20:00
  • MAD M.A.C. vs Playmen 20:00 - 21:00
  • Sidney Samson 21:00 - 22:00
  • Lost Stories 22:00 - 23:00
  • Juicy M 23:00 - 00:00

Woody Weekend

  • Maximo 12:00 - 13:00
  • Samyn 13:00 - 14:00
  • VVM 14:00 - 15:00
  • Mathy 15:00 - 16:00
  • Que 9 16:00 - 17:00
  • Freaquency 17:00 - 18:00
  • Basement Sounds 18:00 - 19:00
  • Wezlee 19:00 - 20:00
  • Thim 20:00 - 21:30
  • Greg Lamore vs Jay Lee Hudson 21:30 - 23:30
  • Many Moore 23:30 - 01:00

TRANCEADDICT

  • Mike Squillo 12:00 - 13:00
  • Airwave 13:00 - 14:00
  • Indecent Noise 14:00 - 15:00
  • Airscape 15:00 - 16:00
  • Lange 16:00 - 17:00
  • Alex M.O.R.P.H. 17:00 - 18:00
  • Paul Oakenfold 18:00 - 19:00
  • Andy Moor 19:00 - 20:00
  • Tenishia 20:00 - 21:00
  • Gabriel & Dresden 21:00 - 22:00
  • Sean Tyas & Menno de Jong 23:00 - 00:00
  • Simon Patterson 00:00 - 01:00

B2B

  • Guadaloop vs Smokonut 13:00 - 15:00
  • Major 7 15:00 - 16:00
  • DigiCult 16:00 - 17:00
  • Alien Project 17:00 - 18:00
  • SynSUN 18:00 - 19:00
  • Firaga 19:00 - 20:00
  • Waio 20:00 - 21:00
  • Outsiders 21:00 - 22:00
  • Input Malfunction 22:00 - 23:00
  • Blastoyz 23:00 - 00:00
  • Skazi 00:00 - 01:00

Cubanisto presents Ketaloco

  • Ra-im 13:00 - 14:30
  • Don Cabron 14:30 - 16:00
  • Victor Ruiz 16:00 - 17:30
  • ATTARI 17:30 - 18:30
  • Nico Morano 18:30 - 19:30
  • Guy Mantzur 19:30 - 21:00
  • Caspar 21:00 - 22:00

Radio Ultra Modern

  • Rakesh aka Blackjack9000 13:00 - 15:00
  • Bubba 15:00 - 17:00
  • Alpha Party 17:00 - 18:00
  • Rebelle 18:00 - 20:00
  • Marhaba 20:00 - 22:20
  • Cookies and Cream & The Retronettes 22:20 - 23:00
  • Pierre Elitair 23:00 - 01:00

The Sound of Tomorrow

  • Nuroy 12:30 - 14:00
  • Xavier Shimtshack 14:00 - 15:00
  • TND 15:00 - 16:00
  • Const 16:00 - 17:00
  • CYA 17:00 - 18:00
  • Yall 18:00 - 19:30
  • Codeko 19:30 - 20:30
  • Curbi 20:30 - 22:00
  • Maurice West 22:00 - 23:00
  • Maori 23:00 - 00:00

All Day I Dream

  • Lee Burridge 12:30 - 14:00
  • Lost Desert 14:00 - 17:30
  • Lee Burridge 17:30 - 20:30
  • Bedouin 20:30 - 23:30


Mainstage

  • Aly & Fila 12:00 - 15:00
  • Martin Jensen 15:00 - 16:00
  • Mattn 16:00 - 17:00
  • Alan Walker 17:00 - 18:00
  • Otto Knows 18:00 - 19:00
  • Robin Schulz 19:00 - 20:00
  • Paul Kalkbrenner 20:00 - 21:00
  • NERVO 21:00 - 22:00
  • David Guetta 22:00 - 23:00
  • Martin Garrix 23:00 - 00:00

Hosted by MC Stretch


Pryda

  • Cristoph 13:00 - 14:30
  • Eagles & Butterflies 14:30 - 16:00
  • Dusky 16:00 - 17:30
  • Sasha 17:30 - 19:00
  • Adam Beyer 19:00 - 20:30
  • deadmau5 20:30 - 22:00
  • Eric Prydz 22:00 - 00:00

Smash The House

  • Dimaro 12:30 - 13:30
  • Futuristic Polar Bears 13:30 - 14:30
  • Moguai 14:30 - 15:30
  • Diego Miranda 15:30 - 16:30
  • Frank Walker 16:30 - 17:30
  • Quintino 17:30 - 18:30
  • Yves V & Regi 18:30 - 19:30
  • Ummet Ozcan 19:30 - 20:30
  • Chuckie 20:30 - 21:30
  • Smash the House Family 21:30 - 23:00
  • DVBBS 23:00 - 00:00

hosted by Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike


Ants

  • Jules Dime 12:00 - 13:30
  • Tapesh 13:30 - 15:00
  • Francisco Allendes 15:00 - 16:30
  • Vaal 16:30 - 18:00
  • Maya Jane Coles 18:00 - 19:30
  • Andrea Oliva 19:30 - 21:00
  • Kölsch 21:00 - 22:30
  • Nic Fanciulli 22:30 - 23:55

I Love the 90's

  • Ward 13:00 - 17:00
  • Wout 17:00 - 18:30
  • DJ F.R.A.N.K 18:30 - 20:00
  • Pat Krimson 20:00 - 21:00
  • Darude 21:00 - 22:00
  • Ward vs D-Devils 22:00 - 22:30
  • Cherry Moon [live] 22:30 - 23:00
  • Charly Lownoise & Mental Theo 23:00 - 00:00

Potion

  • Bobby Nourmand 12:30 - 13:30
  • DJ Licious 13:30 - 14:30
  • Mickey 14:30 - 15:30
  • The Aston Shuffle 15:30 - 16:30
  • Danny Howard 16:30 - 17:30
  • Watermät 17:30 - 18:30
  • Blonde 18:30 - 19:30
  • Jax Jones 19:30 - 20:30
  • Michael Calfan 20:30 - 21:30
  • MK 21:30 - 22:30
  • The Magician 22:30 - 00:00

Heldeep

  • Filatov & Karas 12:30 - 14:00
  • AFSHeeN 14:00 - 15:00
  • Ferreck Dawn 15:00 - 16:00
  • Chris Lake 16:00 - 17:00
  • Chocolate Puma 17:00 - 18:00
  • Throttle 18:00 - 19:00
  • Mike Mago 19:00 - 20:00
  • Felix Jaehn 20:00 - 21:30
  • Oliver Heldens 21:30 - 23:00
  • Laidback Luke 23:00 - 00:00

CDA presents Mosaic

  • Axel Haube & Arno Stolz 12:30 - 14:00
  • Michael Thoelen 14:00 - 15:30
  • Dino Lenny 15:30 - 16:30
  • Agents of Time [live] 16:30 - 17:30
  • Fatima Yamaha [live] 17:30 - 18:30
  • DJ Koze 18:30 - 20:00
  • Âme [live] 20:00 - 21:00
  • Maceo Plex 21:00 - 22:30
  • Mano Le Tough 22:30 - 23:50

Coone & The Gang

  • Unsenses 12:00 - 13:30
  • Sephyx 13:30 - 14:30
  • Lowriderz 14:30 - 15:30
  • Da Tweekaz 15:30 - 16:30
  • Dirtcaps vs LNY TNZ 16:30 - 17:30
  • Coone 17:30 - 19:00
  • Psyko Punkz 19:00 - 20:00
  • Pablo Discobar's Hitlist 20:00 - 20:30
  • Coone & Zatox 20:30 - 21:30
  • Frequencerz vs Hard Driver 21:30 - 22:30
  • Sub Zero Project [live] 22:30 - 23:00
  • Radical Redemption 23:00 - 00:00

hosted by Zatox and Villain


Star Warz Invites Ram Records

  • One87 ft. MC Mush 12:00 - 13:00
  • Bredren 13:00 - 14:00
  • Baz & Simplistix 14:00 - 15:00
  • Gunman & Judah 15:00 - 16:00
  • M&T ft. MC Seko 16:00 - 17:00
  • James Marvel feat. MC Mota 17:00 - 18:00
  • Murdock 18:00 - 19:00
  • Unreal 19:00 - 20:00
  • Bensley 20:00 - 21:00
  • June Miller 21:00 - 22:00
  • Wilkinson ft. Mc Ad-Apt 22:00 - 23:00
  • Andy C & Tonn Piper 23:00 - 00:00

Coincidence

  • Lena 12:00 - 13:30
  • Psytox 13:30 - 15:00
  • Trinity 15:00 - 16:30
  • Tahko 16:30 - 18:00
  • Tom Dazing 18:00 - 19:00
  • Annie Hall 19:00 - 21:00
  • Trixy 21:00 - 22:00
  • Pete Howl 22:00 - 23:00
  • Massimo Mephisto 23:00 - 00:00

The Sound of Tomorrow

  • MACHA! 12:30 - 14:00
  • Dominico 14:00 - 15:00
  • Dante Klein 15:00 - 16:00
  • Bruno Martini 16:00 - 17:00
  • Gestört aber GeiL 17:00 - 18:00
  • LVNDSCAPE 18:00 - 19:00
  • Sophie Francis 19:00 - 20:30
  • NIVIRO 20:30 - 22:00
  • Stereo Palma 22:00 - 23:00

Sanctuary

  • KooDoo & Lamaz 12:30 - 14:30
  • Miyaguy 14:30 - 16:30
  • Julie Vazele 16:30 - 18:30
  • Filipa Lazary 18:30 - 20:30
  • Be Svendsen 20:30 - 23:00

Radio Ultra Modern

  • DJ Dosschy 13:00 - 15:00
  • Bubba 17:00 - 20:00
  • Discobaar A Moeder 20:00 - 22:00
  • Pepe Luvwax 22:00 - 00:00

Cubanisto House of Mask

  • KHLR 13:00 - 14:00
  • Farrago 14:00 - 15:00
  • Tofke 15:00 - 16:00
  • Kapibara 16:00 - 17:00
  • Prinz 17:00 - 18:00
  • ANOTR 18:00 - 19:30
  • Niels Feijen B2B LYA 19:30 - 21:00
  • Ben Remember 21:00 - 22:00
Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017Tomorrowland2017

75 hectares of lush countryside, the festival site become's a real-life fairytale, with 15 stages nestled in amongst jaw-dropping art and design.


Address

De Schorre Recreation Ground, Boom, 2850, Belgium

FAQs

The minimum age to attend Tomorrowland is 18. You must be aged 18 or over, or turn 18 on the year of the festival to gain entry (anyone born in 1999). This policy is strictly enforced and you will be required to provide proof of age upon arrival. There are no exceptions to this policy, even if you are accompanied by an adult.

Past

Don’t miss the next one

Do you have any questions?

Check our FAQs