Search
fr / USD $
Partenaire officiel

Tomorrowland 2015

  • Boom, Belgium
  • 24-26 July 2015
  • Drum and Bass
  • EDM
  • Electronic
  • +1
Tomorrowland 2015
Terminé

Ne ratez pas la prochaine édition !

Another weekend of madness at the world-famous EDM festival

Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015

After a duel-headed 10th anniversary that did much more than blow out a few candles, Tomorrowland 2015 will look to reinvent the rule book again and host a party so big, so outrageously brilliant, that all other festivals will spend a lifetime trying to catch up.

As the world's biggest DJs and electronic producers make their way to Boom in Belgium, organisers will dress up some 15 stages in over-sized flowers, active volcanoes, giant disco balls, explosive butterflies, smoke cannons, confetti and anything else their minds can possibly dream up. 

It's clear to see why this is the most sought-after ticket in the world. Prepare to have your eyes and ears opened across one unforgettable weekend.

Têtes d'affiche

  • Alesso
  • Armin van Buuren
  • Hardwell
  • AVICII
  • Sven Väth
  • Axwell Λ Ingrosso
  • Robin Schulz
  • Solomun

Programmation


MAIN STAGE

  • Nick van de Wall 12:00 - 14:30
  • Oliver Heldens 14:30 - 15:30
  • Ummet Özcan 15:30 - 16:30
  • Dyro 16:30 - 17:30
  • Romeo Blanco 17:30 - 18:30
  • W&W 18:30 - 19:30
  • Nicky Romero 19:30 - 20:30
  • Alesso 20:30 - 21:30
  • David Guetta 21:30 - 22:45
  • AVICII 22:45 - 00:00
  • Steve Aoki 00:00 - 01:00

CARL COX & FRIENDS

  • Javi Row 12:30 - 14:00
  • Jon Rundell 14:00 - 15:30
  • John Digweed 15:30 - 17:00
  • Monika Kruse 17:00 - 18:30
  • Nicole Moudaber 18:30 - 20:00
  • Dubfire 20:00 - 21:30
  • Solomun 21:30 - 23:00
  • Carl Cox 23:00 - 01:00

DIM MAK

  • Marnik 13:00 - 13:45
  • Qulinez 13:45 - 14:15
  • Uberjak'd 14:15 - 14:45
  • Autoérotique 14:45 - 15:30
  • Ookay 15:30 - 16:15
  • Crookers 16:15 - 17:15
  • Borgore 17:15 - 18:15
  • Steve Aoki 18:15 - 19:45
  • Deorro 19:45 - 20:45
  • Keys n Krates 20:45 - 21:30
  • Chris Lorenzo 21:30 - 22:15
  • The Bloody Beetroots 22:15 - 23:15
  • Dirtyphonics 23:15 - 00:15
  • Coone 00:15 - 01:00

V SESSIONS

  • Mystique 12:30 - 13:30
  • Brian Cross 13:30 - 14:30
  • Promise Land 14:30 - 15:30
  • Dzeko and Torres 15:30 - 16:30
  • Dimitri Vangelis & Wyman 16:30 - 17:30
  • FTampa 17:30 - 18:30
  • Firebeatz 18:30 - 19:30
  • Sidney Samson 19:30 - 20:00
  • Yves V vs Sidney Samson 20:00 - 20:30
  • Yves V 20:30 - 21:00
  • R3HAB 21:00 - 22:00
  • Borgeous 22:00 - 23:00
  • Quintino 23:00 - 00:00
  • Chuckie 00:00 - 01:00

PARADISE STAGE

  • Cheap Charly Men 12:00 - 13:00
  • Smos 13:00 - 14:00
  • Robert James 14:00 - 15:30
  • wAFF 15:30 - 17:00
  • Patrick Topping 17:00 - 18:30
  • Richy Ahmed 18:30 - 20:00
  • Cajmere 20:00 - 21:30
  • The Martinez Brothers 21:30 - 23:00
  • Jamie Jones 23:00 - 01:00

DERRICK CARTER PRESENTS FAMILY AND THE FRIENDS

  • Sven van Hees B2B Flapjack 12:30 - 15:00
  • Riva Starr 15:00 - 17:00
  • Riva Starr B2B DJ Pierre 17:00 - 19:00
  • Derrick Carter 19:00 - 20:00
  • Derrick Carter B2B Eats Everything 20:00 - 22:00
  • Mark Farina B2B Seth Troxler 22:00 - 01:00

All acts will be apart of back to back sets which will run as follows: Derrick Carter B2B Eats Everything, Mark Farina B2B Seth Troxler, Riva Starr B2B DJ Pierre, Sven Van Hees B2B Flapjackers


TRANCE ADDICT

  • Fred Baker 12:30 - 14:00
  • Menno De Jong 14:00 - 15:00
  • Airscape 15:00 - 16:00
  • Tenishia 16:00 - 17:00
  • Stadium4 17:00 - 18:00
  • Pure NRG [live] 18:00 - 19:00
  • Sean Tyas 19:00 - 20:00
  • John O'Callaghan 20:00 - 21:00
  • Ørjan Nilsen 21:00 - 22:00
  • Andrew Rayel 22:00 - 23:00
  • Aly & Fila 23:00 - 00:00
  • Markus Schulz 00:00 - 01:00

CAFEINA

  • Rafi Khan ft. Shéhérazade 12:00 - 12:45
  • Audioboulevard 12:45 - 13:30
  • Phill Da Cunha ft. Alec 13:30 - 14:15
  • Cemode ft. Seelen 14:15 - 15:15
  • DJ Licious ft. Delafino 15:15 - 16:15
  • 2Dirty 16:15 - 17:00
  • AN21 17:00 - 18:15
  • Cazzette 18:15 - 19:30
  • Dave Lambert ft. Mr Grammy 19:30 - 20:30
  • Disco Dasco 20:30 - 21:30
  • Roma 21:30 - 22:30
  • DJ Philip ft. Joeri 22:30 - 23:30
  • Andrea Oliva 23:30 - 01:00

BLUE FLAME

  • Michael Beltran 12:00 - 12:45
  • T.A.T.S. 12:45 - 13:30
  • Lost Stories 13:30 - 14:30
  • MVTTN 14:30 - 15:15
  • Nexuz 15:15 - 16:15
  • DiMaro & Violinvasion 16:15 - 17:15
  • Double Pleasure 17:15 - 18:15
  • Redondo 18:15 - 19:15
  • Franky Rizardo 19:15 - 20:15
  • Makasi 20:15 - 21:15
  • Amine Edge & Dance 21:15 - 22:15
  • Neon 22:15 - 23:15
  • Megamen 23:15 - 00:00
  • The Oddword 00:00 - 01:00

I LOVE THE 90S

  • Ward 12:00 - 16:30
  • 2 Fabiola 16:30 - 17:00
  • Superfunk 17:00 - 18:00
  • Syndicate of L.A.W. 18:00 - 19:00
  • Wout 19:00 - 20:00
  • Johan Gielen 20:00 - 21:00
  • Future Breeze 21:00 - 22:00
  • Ward 22:00 - 23:00
  • Human Resource 23:00 - 00:00
  • Atmoz 00:00 - 01:00

QULT

  • ATMO 12:00 - 13:00
  • S1ingular 13:00 - 14:00
  • Might Fools 14:00 - 15:00
  • Dirtcaps 15:00 - 16:00
  • A*S*Y*S* 16:00 - 17:00
  • Acti 17:00 - 18:00
  • Alex Kidd 18:00 - 19:00
  • Geck-o 19:00 - 20:00
  • Dr. Phunk 20:00 - 21:00
  • Audiofreq 21:00 - 22:00
  • LNY TNZ 22:00 - 23:00
  • Phrantic 23:00 - 00:00

WINTER CLUBBING

  • DJ Luk & Mr Shake & Vox-D & DJ Barto 13:00 - 15:00
  • Jean de Gand 15:00 - 16:00
  • Double-U vs Skinnie 16:00 - 17:00
  • DJ Luk & Mr Shake & Vox-D & DJ Barto 17:00 - 18:30
  • Dimitri Wouters 18:30 - 20:00
  • Deve & Matizz 20:00 - 21:30
  • Funk D 21:30 - 22:15
  • DJ Luk & Vox-D & DJ Barto 22:15 - 01:00

MAZDA JOURNEY ISLAND

  • Souza Malouza 12:30 - 14:00
  • Alvar & Millas 14:00 - 15:00
  • Siege 15:00 - 16:00
  • Abel Ramos 16:00 - 17:00
  • Shaan 17:00 - 18:00
  • Quentin Mosimann 18:00 - 19:00
  • Mike Hawkins 19:00 - 20:00
  • Stadiumx 20:00 - 21:00
  • Albert Neve 21:00 - 22:00
  • Blasterz 22:00 - 23:00
  • Wessel-S 23:00 - 00:00

DESPERADOS

  • Wooden Sound 13:00 - 14:00
  • Fuc Le Duc 14:00 - 15:00
  • Bafana & Hush Hefner 15:00 - 16:30
  • Broiler 16:30 - 18:00
  • Feder 18:00 - 19:30
  • Leesa 19:30 - 21:00
  • Niels Fiejen 21:00 - 22:00

RADIO MODERN

  • Radio Ultra Modern 13:00 - 00:00

LEAF

  • Xavier Shimtshack 12:30 - 15:00
  • Trashlagoon 15:00 - 16:30
  • Jose Maria Ramon 16:30 - 17:30
  • Parra For Cuva 17:30 - 19:00
  • Ade Kanon 19:00 - 20:30
  • Iris Menza 20:30 - 22:00
  • David Moreno 22:00 - 23:30


MAIN STAGE

  • Martin Solveig 12:00 - 14:30
  • R3HAB 14:30 - 15:30
  • Otto Knows 15:30 - 16:30
  • Deorro 16:30 - 17:30
  • Blasterjaxx 17:30 - 18:30
  • Dillon Francis 18:30 - 19:30
  • Yves V 19:30 - 20:30
  • Martin Garrix 20:30 - 21:30
  • Armin van Buuren 21:30 - 22:45
  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike 22:45 - 23:45
  • Axwell Λ Ingrosso 23:45 - 01:00

COCOON STAGE

  • Fred Hush 12:00 - 14:00
  • Seth Troxler 14:00 - 15:30
  • Dana Ruh 15:30 - 17:00
  • Markus Fix 17:00 - 18:30
  • Josh Wink 18:30 - 20:00
  • Maceo Plex 20:00 - 22:00
  • Sven Väth 22:00 - 01:00

For this year's edition, Cocoon presents a special vinyl only stage.


KETALOCO

  • No Shit Like Deep 12:00 - 14:00
  • Karotte 14:00 - 15:30
  • Caspar 15:30 - 17:00
  • Edu Imbernon 17:00 - 18:30
  • Don Cabron 18:30 - 20:00
  • andhim 20:00 - 21:30
  • Nico Morano 21:30 - 23:00
  • Marc Romboy vs Stephan Bodzin 23:00 - 01:00

*Marc Romboy will be playing a VS set with Stephan Bodzin


SUPER YOU & ME

  • D.O.D 12:30 - 14:00
  • Chocolate Puma 14:00 - 15:00
  • Tom Staar vs Kryder 15:00 - 16:00
  • Don Diablo 16:00 - 17:00
  • Vinai 17:00 - 18:00
  • The Chainsmokers 18:00 - 19:00
  • Sander van Doorn 19:00 - 20:00
  • Laidback Luke 20:00 - 21:00
  • Martin Solveig 21:00 - 22:00
  • Superheroes 22:00 - 23:00
  • Krewella 23:00 - 00:00
  • MoTi 00:00 - 01:00

REVEALED

  • JETFIRE 12:30 - 13:15
  • Tom & Jame 13:15 - 14:00
  • Manse 14:00 - 15:00
  • Joey Dale 15:00 - 16:00
  • Julian Calor 16:00 - 17:00
  • Kill The Buzz 17:00 - 18:00
  • Sick Individuals 18:00 - 19:00
  • Dannic 19:00 - 20:00
  • Hardwell 20:00 - 21:00
  • Dyro 21:00 - 22:00
  • Headhunterz 22:00 - 23:00
  • Jordy Dazz 23:00 - 00:00
  • Thomas Newson 00:00 - 01:00

FERRY CORSTEN PRESENTS FULL ON

  • Lucky Charmes 12:30 - 13:45
  • Jochen Miller 13:45 - 15:00
  • Marco V & Thomas Newson 15:00 - 16:15
  • Jacob van Hage 16:15 - 17:30
  • Cosmic Gate 17:30 - 18:45
  • MaRLo 18:45 - 20:00
  • Mark Sherry 20:00 - 21:15
  • Audien 21:15 - 22:30
  • Ferry Corsten 22:30 - 23:45
  • Bryan Kearney 23:45 - 01:00

KOZZMOZZ

  • Spacid 13:00 - 15:00
  • Rødhåd 15:00 - 16:30
  • Marcel Fengler 16:30 - 18:00
  • Kr!z 18:00 - 19:00
  • Luke Slater 19:00 - 20:30
  • Speedy J 20:30 - 22:00
  • Gary Beck 22:00 - 23:30
  • Johannes Heil [live] 23:30 - 01:00

WE PLAY HOUSE RECORDINGS

  • Jensen 12:00 - 14:00
  • Prosumer 14:00 - 16:00
  • Deetron 16:00 - 18:00
  • Aril Brikha 18:00 - 19:00
  • Oliver Dollar 19:00 - 20:30
  • FCL ft. Lady Linn 20:30 - 23:30
  • Mousse T 23:30 - 01:00

STAR WARZ

  • Carbon 13:00 - 14:00
  • The Offenders 14:00 - 15:00
  • M&T 15:00 - 16:00
  • Station Earth B2B James Marvel 16:00 - 17:00
  • New Deal 17:00 - 18:00
  • Murdock 18:00 - 19:00
  • Nymfo 19:00 - 20:00
  • Koven 20:00 - 21:00
  • The Prototypes 21:00 - 22:00
  • Brookes Brothers 22:00 - 23:00
  • DJ Marky 23:00 - 00:00
  • Matrix & Futurebound ft. MC Rhymestar 00:00 - 01:00

Q DANCE

  • Kutski 12:00 - 13:00
  • Pat B 13:00 - 14:00
  • Psyko Punkz 14:00 - 15:00
  • Frontliner 15:00 - 16:00
  • Atmozfears [live] 16:00 - 16:30
  • Wildstylez 16:30 - 17:30
  • Coone 17:30 - 19:00
  • Noisecontrollers 19:00 - 20:00
  • Brennan Heart 20:00 - 21:00
  • B-Front ft. Hard Driver 21:00 - 22:00
  • Ran-D 22:00 - 23:00
  • Evil Activities 23:00 - 00:00

BONZAI

  • Manu Riga & Matt Holiday 12:30 - 13:30
  • Relaunch 13:30 - 14:30
  • Gai Barone 14:30 - 15:30
  • Nico Parisi 15:30 - 16:30
  • DJ Phi Phi 16:30 - 17:30
  • Jan Vervloet 17:30 - 18:30
  • Bountyhunter 18:30 - 19:30
  • Furax 19:30 - 20:30
  • DJ Ghost ft. MC Pyro 20:30 - 21:30
  • Yves Deruyter 21:30 - 22:30
  • Franky Kloeck 22:30 - 23:30
  • Bonzai All Stars 23:30 - 01:00

WOODY WEEKEND

  • Basement Sounds 12:00 - 13:30
  • Coin ft. Swa 13:30 - 14:00
  • Thim 14:00 - 15:30
  • Mathy 15:30 - 17:00
  • Luca Barassii & Seelen 17:00 - 18:30
  • Greg Lamore vs Jay Lee Hudson 18:30 - 21:30
  • Thierry von der Warth 21:30 - 22:30
  • Laurent Wery 22:30 - 00:00
  • Many Moore 00:00 - 01:00

MAZDA JOURNEY ISLAND

  • Davidov 12:30 - 14:00
  • Dominico 14:00 - 15:00
  • Reygel & Peri 15:00 - 16:00
  • Henrik B 16:00 - 17:00
  • Stereo Killah 17:00 - 18:00
  • Danny Wade 18:00 - 19:00
  • Pierce Fulton 19:00 - 20:00
  • Made in June 20:00 - 21:00
  • Sebjak 21:00 - 22:00
  • Lush & Simon 22:00 - 23:00
  • That's Who 23:00 - 00:00

DESPERADOS

  • Wayback 13:00 - 14:00
  • Sheridan 14:00 - 15:00
  • Mashpop 15:00 - 16:00
  • Beauhause 16:00 - 17:00
  • Michael Midnight 17:00 - 18:00
  • Felix da Housecat 18:00 - 19:30
  • Raving George 19:30 - 21:00
  • Ugur Yurt 21:00 - 22:00

RADIO MODERN

  • Radio Ultra Modern 13:00 - 00:00

LEAF

  • X-ian 12:30 - 15:00
  • Jose Maria Ramon 15:00 - 16:30
  • Trashlagoon 16:30 - 17:30
  • Parra For Cuva 17:30 - 19:00
  • Nathan Fix 19:00 - 20:30
  • Merdan Taplak 20:30 - 22:00
  • Prinz 22:00 - 23:30


MAIN STAGE

  • Markus Schulz 12:00 - 14:50
  • Arty 14:50 - 15:40
  • Dannic 15:40 - 16:40
  • DVBBS 16:40 - 17:40
  • Chuckie 17:40 - 18:25
  • NERVO 18:25 - 19:10
  • Steve Angello 19:10 - 20:30
  • Afrojack 20:30 - 21:30
  • Hardwell 21:30 - 22:30
  • Tiësto 22:30 - 23:30
  • 3 Are Legend 23:30 - 00:00

Dave Clarke Presents...

  • Pierre 16:00 - 17:30
  • Green Velvet 17:30 - 19:00
  • Chris Liebing 19:00 - 21:00
  • Paul Kalkbrenner [live] 21:00 - 22:30
  • Dave Clarke 22:30 - 00:00

Opera

  • Delafino 12:30 - 14:30
  • The Symphony Of Unity 14:30 - 15:30

Smash The House

  • Boostedkids 12:00 - 13:00
  • Mambo Brothers 13:00 - 14:00
  • Fox Stevenson 14:00 - 15:00
  • Lost Frequencies 15:00 - 16:00
  • Danny Howard 16:00 - 17:00
  • Regi B2B Dave Till 17:00 - 18:00
  • Carnage 18:00 - 19:00
  • Bassjackers 19:00 - 20:00
  • Ummet Ozcan 20:00 - 21:00
  • Benny Benassi 21:00 - 22:00
  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike 22:00 - 23:00
  • WolfPack 23:00 - 00:00

Versuz

  • Tom Leclercq 12:00 - 13:30
  • Peter Luts 13:30 - 15:00
  • Sem Thomasson 15:00 - 16:00
  • Manuel De La Mare 16:00 - 17:00
  • Kenn Colt 17:00 - 18:00
  • Dave Lambert 18:00 - 19:00
  • Funkerman 19:00 - 20:00
  • Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano 20:00 - 21:00
  • Bingo Players 21:00 - 22:00
  • Fedde le Grand 22:00 - 23:00
  • Bob Sinclar 23:00 - 00:00

Richie Hawtin Presents MINUS

  • Bollen & Fichtner 12:00 - 14:00
  • Fabio Florido 14:00 - 15:30
  • Justin James 15:30 - 17:00
  • Julian Jeweil 17:00 - 18:15
  • Marc Houle 18:15 - 19:30
  • Matador 19:30 - 20:45
  • Gaiser 20:45 - 22:00
  • Richie Hawtin 22:00 - 00:00

Bakermat & Friends

  • Dante Klein 12:30 - 13:30
  • The Avener 13:30 - 15:00
  • Klingande 15:00 - 16:30
  • Thomas Jack 16:30 - 18:00
  • Alle Farben 18:00 - 19:30
  • Robin Schulz 19:30 - 21:00
  • Bakermat 21:00 - 22:30
  • Oliver Heldens 22:30 - 00:00

Forma.T Invites MK

  • Kong 12:30 - 13:30
  • DC Sales 13:30 - 14:30
  • Arches 14:30 - 15:30
  • Surfing Leons 15:30 - 16:30
  • Huxley 16:30 - 18:00
  • Pete Tong 18:00 - 19:30
  • MK 19:30 - 21:00
  • Route 94 21:00 - 22:30
  • Bob Moses 22:30 - 00:00

Barong Family

  • Davoodi 12:30 - 13:15
  • Mike Cervello 13:15 - 14:00
  • San Holo 14:00 - 14:45
  • Vicetone 14:45 - 15:30
  • Jebroer ft. Stepherd & Skinto 15:30 - 16:00
  • Cesqeaux 16:00 - 17:00
  • Moksi 17:00 - 18:00
  • Dillon Francis 18:00 - 19:00
  • Wiwek 19:00 - 20:00
  • Yellow Claw 20:00 - 21:00
  • GTA 21:00 - 22:00
  • Headhunterz 22:00 - 23:00
  • Rotterdam Terror Corps 23:00 - 00:00

B2B

  • DJ Romi Rè 12:00 - 14:00
  • Jackie White 14:00 - 15:30
  • Day.Din 15:30 - 16:30
  • Bizarre Tribe 16:30 - 18:00
  • Electro Sun 18:00 - 19:30
  • Firaga 19:30 - 21:00
  • Astral Projection 21:00 - 22:30
  • Astrix 22:30 - 00:00

Coincidence

  • Rafi Khan 12:00 - 13:30
  • Nukov & Yelmet 13:30 - 15:00
  • Tom Dazing 15:00 - 16:00
  • A. Brehme 16:00 - 17:30
  • Steve Cop 17:30 - 19:00
  • Svemirski
  • Svemirski 19:00 - 20:00
  • Mirella Kroes
  • Mirella Kroes 20:00 - 21:30
  • GO!DIVA
  • GO!DIVA 21:30 - 23:00
  • Manone
  • Manone 23:00 - 00:00

Age of Love

  • Sven Van Heez 12:00 - 13:00
  • The Mackenzie 13:00 - 14:00
  • Systematic Parts 14:00 - 15:00
  • Marko de La Rocca 15:00 - 16:00
  • Youri Parker 16:00 - 17:00
  • Quincy 17:00 - 18:00
  • Jam El Mar aka Jam & Spoon 18:00 - 19:00
  • Zolex 19:00 - 20:00
  • Joe T Vannelli 20:00 - 21:00
  • Franky Jones 21:00 - 22:00
  • M.I.K.E. / Push 22:00 - 23:00
  • Zzino 23:00 - 00:00

Pussy Lounge

  • Francois 12:00 - 13:30
  • Ronald V 13:30 - 14:30
  • Lowriderz 14:30 - 15:30
  • Mark with a K 15:30 - 16:30
  • Dr Rude 16:30 - 17:30
  • Ruthless 17:30 - 18:30
  • Luna 18:30 - 19:30
  • The Darkraver 19:30 - 20:30
  • Paul Elstak 20:30 - 21:30
  • The Viper 21:30 - 22:30
  • Vince 22:30 - 00:00

Mazda Journey Island

  • Dave202 12:30 - 14:00
  • Mathy 14:00 - 15:00
  • Back to Basicz Soundsystem 15:00 - 16:00
  • Kenneth G 16:00 - 17:00
  • Didrick 17:00 - 18:00
  • Albin Myers 18:00 - 19:00
  • Jay Cosmic 19:00 - 20:00
  • Tom Swoon 20:00 - 21:00
  • Julia Carpenter 21:00 - 22:00
  • Steve Romani & The Addiction 22:00 - 23:00

Desperados

  • MVMNT 13:00 - 14:00
  • Christian82 14:00 - 15:00
  • Robbert Humble 15:00 - 16:00
  • Gewelt 16:00 - 17:00
  • Goldfox 17:00 - 18:00
  • De Sluwe Vos 18:00 - 19:30
  • Dominik Eulberg 19:30 - 21:00
  • Moonlight Matters 21:00 - 22:00

Radio Modern

  • Radio Ultra Modern 13:00 - 00:00

LEAF

  • Const 13:00 - 15:00
  • Ozan 15:00 - 16:30
  • Trashlagoon 16:30 - 17:30
  • Parra For Cuva 17:30 - 18:30
  • Luis del Villar 18:30 - 20:00
  • Barry Fore 20:00 - 21:30
  • Yamo 21:30 - 23:00
Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015

Held in the aptly named town of Boom in Belgium, Tomorrowland takes over all 75 hectares of De Schorre recreation area, decorating its greenery with over 15 creatively-designed stages.

Its former clay pits are now lakes, and the Dreamville camping ground is surrounded by trees, with every type of food and drink stall imaginable filling the bellies of unquenchable dance fanatics.


Adresse

De Schorre Recreation Ground, Boom, 2850, Belgium

FAQ

  • Festicket will go on sale with their packages on Saturday 7th February at 17:00 CET
  • On the official Tomorrowland website, the Belgian sale took place on 31st January, whereas the Global Journey packages went on sale on 24th January.
  • Last year tickets sold out almost immediately, it truly is based on first come first served.
  • Tickets can not be purchased over the phone.
  • There is no deposit or payment plan available for Tomorrowland packages.

 

For more information on ticket sales, check out our extended FAQs article here.

Tomorrowland 2015 pre-registration is now closed.

Easy - click here. You'll get a lovely newsletter every Friday, and a 5€ discount to use on any other festival on Festicket. Check the terms and conditions for full details before you sign up.

Yes, there will be lockers at the festival site and the campsite. These are big enough to share between several people, but cost to hire for the weekend.

No. Tomorrowland and DreamVille enforce a zero tolerance policy in regard to drugs. It is prohibited to use, deal or be in possession of drugs at the festival grounds and the campsite.

The minimum age to attend Tomorrowland is 18. You must be aged 18 or over, or turn 18 on the year of the festival to gain entry (anyone born in 1997). This policy is strictly enforced and you will be required to provide proof of age upon arrival. There are no exceptions to this policy, even if you are accompanied by an adult.

We have put together a quick list of tips here.

Terminé

Ne ratez pas la prochaine édition !

Vous avez une question ?

Consultez notre FAQ