Partner Ufficiale

Airbeat One Festival 2017

  • Neustadt-Glewe, Germania
  • 13-16 Luglio 2017
  • EDM
  • Elettronica
  • Hardstyle
  • +2
Airbeat One Festival 2017
Già passato

2019 in vendita!

1 / 6
1 / 6

Germany's renowned electronic arena

AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017

Airbeat One is a truly stunning, high-octane electronic festival set in northern Germany. Consistently uniting headliners from across the world, it is definitely a highlight of the electronic calendar.

With its world-renowned main stage, breathtaking light shows and electrifying atmosphere, it is no surprise that fans come from across the world to partake in this experience.

The lineup this year is packed with dance music megastars once more, with appearances from Tiësto, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Hardwell, Oliver Heldens and countless other huge names.

Artisti principali

  • Armin van Buuren
  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
  • Hardwell
  • Axwell Λ Ingrosso
  • Tiësto
  • Paul Kalkbrenner
  • Oliver Heldens
  • Angerfist

Lineup


VIP Camping Village Opening Party

  • Nico Pusch
  • Tom Pusch
  • David K.
  • Tom B.
  • Daniel Ledwa
  • Suntastic & PS-Traxx
  • Felix Gunert & Julian Pryzkopp
  • Noise & Breithaupt
  • Kraut & Rüben
  • Barthaur
  • Husp
  • Max Walcha
  • Fancy Sound Module
  • Jonas Rolof
  • Karl Kirschmayer
  • Florian Neubauer


Main Stage

  • VINAI
    18:30
  • Ostblockschlampen
    19:30
  • Ummet Ozcan
    20:30
  • Oliver Heldens
    21:30
  • Axwell Λ Ingrosso
    23:00
  • Armin van Buuren
    00:30
  • Danny Avila
    02:00
  • Carnage
    03:00
  • Brohug
    04:00

Second Stage

  • PGM & ILA
    18:00
  • Authentic
    20:00
  • Kimie
    21:00
  • Infuso
    23:00
  • Static Movement
    00:00
  • RITMO
    01:00
  • Anneli
    02:00
  • Jensson
    04:00
  • yNk
    06:00

Terminal by Global Stage

  • Airdice
    18:00
  • Marv
    19:00
  • Boris Dlugosch
    20:00
  • Pretty Pink
    21:00
  • Alle Farben
    22:00
  • Gestört aber GeiL
    23:15
  • Mahmut Orhan
    00:45
  • Der HouseKaspeR
    01:45
  • Dave Ramone
    02:30
  • Hochanstaendig
    03:15
  • Blondee
    04:00
  • Dia Plattenpussys
    05:00

Q-Dance Stage

  • Scale
    20:00
  • Devin Wild
    21:00
  • The Prophet
    22:00
  • Bass Modulators
    23:00
  • Code Black
    00:00
  • Atmozfears
    01:00
  • Noisecontrollers
    02:00
  • Frequencerz
    03:00
  • Evil Activities & Korsakoff
    04:00


Main Stage

  • Tube & Berger
    18:30
  • Paul Kalkbrenner
    19:30
  • Tiësto
    21:00
  • Don Diablo
    22:30
  • Hardwell
    23:45
  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
    01:00
  • KSHMR
    02:00
  • Yellow Claw
    03:00
  • Will Sparks
    04:00

Terminal by Lost Frequencies & Friends

  • Thomas Lizzara
    18:30
  • Ferrick Dawn
    19:30
  • M22
    20:30
  • Mike Perry
    22:00
  • Alan Walker
    23:30
  • Lost Frequencies
    01:00
  • Lucas & Steve
    02:30
  • Sarazar
    04:00
  • Lexer
    05:00

Second Stage

  • Joel
    14:00
  • Ismir
    16:00
  • Krama
    17:00
  • Klopfgeister
    18:00
  • Bubble
    19:00
  • Day.Din
    20:00
  • Fabio & Moon
    21:00
  • Vini Vici
    22:00
  • SKAZI
    23:00
  • Blastoyz
    00:00
  • Egorythmia
    01:00
  • E-Clip
    02:00
  • Protonica
    03:00
  • Schrittmacher
    04:00
  • Kleysky
    06:00
  • Juno Reactor
    07:00

Q-Dance Stage

  • Rebourne
    20:00
  • Andy Svge
    21:00
  • Audiotricz
    22:00
  • Zatox & Max Enforcer
    23:00
  • Da Tweekaz
    00:00
  • NCBM
    01:00
  • Coone
    01:30
  • Hard Driver [live]
    02:30
  • Ran-D
    03:00
  • Angerfist & Partyraiser
    04:00

Hosted by Villain



Terminal by Felix Jaehn & Friends

  • Hight
    18:30
  • Gunes Ergun
    19:30
  • EDX
    20:30
  • Klingande
    22:00
  • Jonas Blue
    23:30
  • Felix Jaehn
    01:00
  • Sam Feldt
    02:30
  • Artenvielfalt
    04:00

Main Stage

  • Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
    18:30
  • NERVO
    20:00
  • TUJAMO
    21:00
  • Martin Solveig
    22:00
  • Nicky Romero
    23:00
  • Fireworks
    00:00
  • Galantis
    00:15
  • W&W
    01:30
  • Showtek
    02:30
  • Timmy Trumpet
    03:30
  • Headhunterz
    04:30

Second Stage

  • Johann
    14:00
  • Antec
    16:30
  • Noize Virus
    18:30
  • Omiki
    19:30
  • Querox
    20:30
  • Phaxe
    21:30
  • Emok
    23:00
  • Captain Hook
    00:30
  • Liquid Soul
    01:30
  • Neelix
    02:30
  • Bliss
    03:30
  • Coming Soon
    04:30
  • Syncron
    05:30

Q-Dance Stage

  • Demi Kanon
    20:00
  • Cyber
    21:00
  • Wasted Penguinz
    22:00
  • Adrenalize
    23:00
  • Wildstylez
    00:00
  • Q-Dance Finalshow
    01:00
  • Brennan Heart
    01:10
  • Charly Lownoise & Mental Theo
    02:00
  • Psyko Punkz
    03:00
  • B-Front
    04:00

Hosted by Villain



VIP & Beach Area

  • Alma & August Lilienweiß
  • Animal Funk
  • Anstandslos & Durchgeknallt
  • audio stunts & mahumba
  • Barthauer
  • Ben K.
  • Björn Störing
  • C-ro
  • Daniel Ledwa
  • David K
  • Fancy Sound System
  • Felix Gunert
  • Julian Pryzkopp
  • Florian Neubauer
  • Girard
  • Golden Toys
  • Husp
  • Jamie Loca & Don Rossi
  • Jonas Rolof
  • Karl Kirschmayer
  • Kaylab
  • Kim Noble
  • Kraut & Rüben
  • Kuestenklatsch
  • Marc Werner
  • Marcus Brodowski
  • Max Walcha
  • Ming
  • Nico Pusch
  • Nose & Breithaupt
  • Pascal M.
  • Schmipf & Schande
  • Suntastic & PS-Traxx
  • Tom B.
  • Tom Pusch
  • Vimalavong
AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017AirbeatOneFestival2017

Airbeat One is situated in Neustadt-Glewe, to the north of Germany. The large open-space allows for the festival's impressive stages to take form.


Indirizzo

Neustadt-Glewe Airport, Flugplatz 1, Neustadt-Glewe, 19306, Germania

FAQ

Hamburg Airport is the nearest international airport to Neustadt-Glewe. The journey by public transport is around 2 hours 30 minutes, costing roughly €35. Alternatively, the journey is around 1 hour 20 minutes by car. 

Anyone aged 16 or over may attend, by those under 18 must be accompanied by an adult at the festival site. This must be declared prior to attendance, via a form on the festival's website.

Yes! The festival runs a shuttle bus from Thursday to Sunday, every 15 minutes from 09:30 to 18:00.

In light of recent events, festival-goers can expect extra security checks on their way into Airbeat One, as well as a heightened security presence throughout the festival.

Già passato

2019 in vendita!