Parceiro oficial

Tomorrowland 2015

  • Boom, Bélgica
  • 24-26 Julho 2015
  • Drum and Bass
  • EDM
  • Eletrónica
  • +1
Tomorrowland 2015
Anteriores

2019 à venda!

1 / 6
1 / 6

Another weekend of madness at the world-famous EDM festival

Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015

After a duel-headed 10th anniversary that did much more than blow out a few candles, Tomorrowland 2015 will look to reinvent the rule book again and host a party so big, so outrageously brilliant, that all other festivals will spend a lifetime trying to catch up.

As the world's biggest DJs and electronic producers make their way to Boom in Belgium, organisers will dress up some 15 stages in over-sized flowers, active volcanoes, giant disco balls, explosive butterflies, smoke cannons, confetti and anything else their minds can possibly dream up. 

It's clear to see why this is the most sought-after ticket in the world. Prepare to have your eyes and ears opened across one unforgettable weekend.

Cabeças de cartaz

  • Alesso
  • Armin van Buuren
  • Hardwell
  • AVICII
  • Sven Väth
  • Axwell Λ Ingrosso
  • Robin Schulz
  • Solomun

Cartaz


MAIN STAGE

  • Nick van de Wall
    12:00 - 14:30
  • Oliver Heldens
    14:30 - 15:30
  • Ummet Özcan
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Dyro
    16:30 - 17:30
  • Romeo Blanco
    17:30 - 18:30
  • W&W
    18:30 - 19:30
  • Nicky Romero
    19:30 - 20:30
  • Alesso
    20:30 - 21:30
  • David Guetta
    21:30 - 22:45
  • AVICII
    22:45 - 00:00
  • Steve Aoki
    00:00 - 01:00

CARL COX & FRIENDS

  • Javi Row
    12:30 - 14:00
  • Jon Rundell
    14:00 - 15:30
  • John Digweed
    15:30 - 17:00
  • Monika Kruse
    17:00 - 18:30
  • Nicole Moudaber
    18:30 - 20:00
  • Dubfire
    20:00 - 21:30
  • Solomun
    21:30 - 23:00
  • Carl Cox
    23:00 - 01:00

DIM MAK

  • Marnik
    13:00 - 13:45
  • Qulinez
    13:45 - 14:15
  • Uberjak'd
    14:15 - 14:45
  • Autoérotique
    14:45 - 15:30
  • Ookay
    15:30 - 16:15
  • Crookers
    16:15 - 17:15
  • Borgore
    17:15 - 18:15
  • Steve Aoki
    18:15 - 19:45
  • Deorro
    19:45 - 20:45
  • Keys n Krates
    20:45 - 21:30
  • Chris Lorenzo
    21:30 - 22:15
  • The Bloody Beetroots
    22:15 - 23:15
  • Dirtyphonics
    23:15 - 00:15
  • Coone
    00:15 - 01:00

V SESSIONS

  • Mystique
    12:30 - 13:30
  • Brian Cross
    13:30 - 14:30
  • Promise Land
    14:30 - 15:30
  • Dzeko and Torres
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Dimitri Vangelis & Wyman
    16:30 - 17:30
  • FTampa
    17:30 - 18:30
  • Firebeatz
    18:30 - 19:30
  • Sidney Samson
    19:30 - 20:00
  • Yves V vs Sidney Samson
    20:00 - 20:30
  • Yves V
    20:30 - 21:00
  • R3HAB
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Borgeous
    22:00 - 23:00
  • Quintino
    23:00 - 00:00
  • Chuckie
    00:00 - 01:00

PARADISE STAGE

  • Cheap Charly Men
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Smos
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Robert James
    14:00 - 15:30
  • wAFF
    15:30 - 17:00
  • Patrick Topping
    17:00 - 18:30
  • Richy Ahmed
    18:30 - 20:00
  • Cajmere
    20:00 - 21:30
  • The Martinez Brothers
    21:30 - 23:00
  • Jamie Jones
    23:00 - 01:00

DERRICK CARTER PRESENTS FAMILY AND THE FRIENDS

  • Sven van Hees B2B Flapjack
    12:30 - 15:00
  • Riva Starr
    15:00 - 17:00
  • Riva Starr B2B DJ Pierre
    17:00 - 19:00
  • Derrick Carter
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Derrick Carter B2B Eats Everything
    20:00 - 22:00
  • Mark Farina B2B Seth Troxler
    22:00 - 01:00

All acts will be apart of back to back sets which will run as follows: Derrick Carter B2B Eats Everything, Mark Farina B2B Seth Troxler, Riva Starr B2B DJ Pierre, Sven Van Hees B2B Flapjackers


TRANCE ADDICT

  • Fred Baker
    12:30 - 14:00
  • Menno De Jong
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Airscape
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Tenishia
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Stadium4
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Pure NRG [live]
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Sean Tyas
    19:00 - 20:00
  • John O'Callaghan
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Ørjan Nilsen
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Andrew Rayel
    22:00 - 23:00
  • Aly & Fila
    23:00 - 00:00
  • Markus Schulz
    00:00 - 01:00

CAFEINA

  • Rafi Khan ft. Shéhérazade
    12:00 - 12:45
  • Audioboulevard
    12:45 - 13:30
  • Phill Da Cunha ft. Alec
    13:30 - 14:15
  • Cemode ft. Seelen
    14:15 - 15:15
  • DJ Licious ft. Delafino
    15:15 - 16:15
  • 2Dirty
    16:15 - 17:00
  • AN21
    17:00 - 18:15
  • Cazzette
    18:15 - 19:30
  • Dave Lambert ft. Mr Grammy
    19:30 - 20:30
  • Disco Dasco
    20:30 - 21:30
  • Roma
    21:30 - 22:30
  • DJ Philip ft. Joeri
    22:30 - 23:30
  • Andrea Oliva
    23:30 - 01:00

BLUE FLAME

  • Michael Beltran
    12:00 - 12:45
  • T.A.T.S.
    12:45 - 13:30
  • Lost Stories
    13:30 - 14:30
  • MVTTN
    14:30 - 15:15
  • Nexuz
    15:15 - 16:15
  • DiMaro & Violinvasion
    16:15 - 17:15
  • Double Pleasure
    17:15 - 18:15
  • Redondo
    18:15 - 19:15
  • Franky Rizardo
    19:15 - 20:15
  • Makasi
    20:15 - 21:15
  • Amine Edge & Dance
    21:15 - 22:15
  • Neon
    22:15 - 23:15
  • Megamen
    23:15 - 00:00
  • The Oddword
    00:00 - 01:00

I LOVE THE 90S

  • Ward
    12:00 - 16:30
  • 2 Fabiola
    16:30 - 17:00
  • Superfunk
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Syndicate of L.A.W.
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Wout
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Johan Gielen
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Future Breeze
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Ward
    22:00 - 23:00
  • Human Resource
    23:00 - 00:00
  • Atmoz
    00:00 - 01:00

QULT

  • ATMO
    12:00 - 13:00
  • S1ingular
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Might Fools
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Dirtcaps
    15:00 - 16:00
  • A*S*Y*S*
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Acti
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Alex Kidd
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Geck-o
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Dr. Phunk
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Audiofreq
    21:00 - 22:00
  • LNY TNZ
    22:00 - 23:00
  • Phrantic
    23:00 - 00:00

WINTER CLUBBING

  • DJ Luk & Mr Shake & Vox-D & DJ Barto
    13:00 - 15:00
  • Jean de Gand
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Double-U vs Skinnie
    16:00 - 17:00
  • DJ Luk & Mr Shake & Vox-D & DJ Barto
    17:00 - 18:30
  • Dimitri Wouters
    18:30 - 20:00
  • Deve & Matizz
    20:00 - 21:30
  • Funk D
    21:30 - 22:15
  • DJ Luk & Vox-D & DJ Barto
    22:15 - 01:00

MAZDA JOURNEY ISLAND

  • Souza Malouza
    12:30 - 14:00
  • Alvar & Millas
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Siege
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Abel Ramos
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Shaan
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Quentin Mosimann
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Mike Hawkins
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Stadiumx
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Albert Neve
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Blasterz
    22:00 - 23:00
  • Wessel-S
    23:00 - 00:00

DESPERADOS

  • Wooden Sound
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Fuc Le Duc
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Bafana & Hush Hefner
    15:00 - 16:30
  • Broiler
    16:30 - 18:00
  • Feder
    18:00 - 19:30
  • Leesa
    19:30 - 21:00
  • Niels Fiejen
    21:00 - 22:00

RADIO MODERN

  • Radio Ultra Modern
    13:00 - 00:00

LEAF

  • Xavier Shimtshack
    12:30 - 15:00
  • Trashlagoon
    15:00 - 16:30
  • Jose Maria Ramon
    16:30 - 17:30
  • Parra For Cuva
    17:30 - 19:00
  • Ade Kanon
    19:00 - 20:30
  • Iris Menza
    20:30 - 22:00
  • David Moreno
    22:00 - 23:30


MAIN STAGE

  • Martin Solveig
    12:00 - 14:30
  • R3HAB
    14:30 - 15:30
  • Otto Knows
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Deorro
    16:30 - 17:30
  • Blasterjaxx
    17:30 - 18:30
  • Dillon Francis
    18:30 - 19:30
  • Yves V
    19:30 - 20:30
  • Martin Garrix
    20:30 - 21:30
  • Armin van Buuren
    21:30 - 22:45
  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
    22:45 - 23:45
  • Axwell Λ Ingrosso
    23:45 - 01:00

COCOON STAGE

  • Fred Hush
    12:00 - 14:00
  • Seth Troxler
    14:00 - 15:30
  • Dana Ruh
    15:30 - 17:00
  • Markus Fix
    17:00 - 18:30
  • Josh Wink
    18:30 - 20:00
  • Maceo Plex
    20:00 - 22:00
  • Sven Väth
    22:00 - 01:00

For this year's edition, Cocoon presents a special vinyl only stage.


KETALOCO

  • No Shit Like Deep
    12:00 - 14:00
  • Karotte
    14:00 - 15:30
  • Caspar
    15:30 - 17:00
  • Edu Imbernon
    17:00 - 18:30
  • Don Cabron
    18:30 - 20:00
  • andhim
    20:00 - 21:30
  • Nico Morano
    21:30 - 23:00
  • Marc Romboy vs Stephan Bodzin
    23:00 - 01:00

*Marc Romboy will be playing a VS set with Stephan Bodzin


SUPER YOU & ME

  • D.O.D
    12:30 - 14:00
  • Chocolate Puma
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Tom Staar vs Kryder
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Don Diablo
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Vinai
    17:00 - 18:00
  • The Chainsmokers
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Sander van Doorn
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Laidback Luke
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Martin Solveig
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Superheroes
    22:00 - 23:00
  • Krewella
    23:00 - 00:00
  • MoTi
    00:00 - 01:00

REVEALED

  • JETFIRE
    12:30 - 13:15
  • Tom & Jame
    13:15 - 14:00
  • Manse
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Joey Dale
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Julian Calor
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Kill The Buzz
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Sick Individuals
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Dannic
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Hardwell
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Dyro
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Headhunterz
    22:00 - 23:00
  • Jordy Dazz
    23:00 - 00:00
  • Thomas Newson
    00:00 - 01:00

FERRY CORSTEN PRESENTS FULL ON

  • Lucky Charmes
    12:30 - 13:45
  • Jochen Miller
    13:45 - 15:00
  • Marco V & Thomas Newson
    15:00 - 16:15
  • Jacob van Hage
    16:15 - 17:30
  • Cosmic Gate
    17:30 - 18:45
  • MaRLo
    18:45 - 20:00
  • Mark Sherry
    20:00 - 21:15
  • Audien
    21:15 - 22:30
  • Ferry Corsten
    22:30 - 23:45
  • Bryan Kearney
    23:45 - 01:00

KOZZMOZZ

  • Spacid
    13:00 - 15:00
  • Rødhåd
    15:00 - 16:30
  • Marcel Fengler
    16:30 - 18:00
  • Kr!z
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Luke Slater
    19:00 - 20:30
  • Speedy J
    20:30 - 22:00
  • Gary Beck
    22:00 - 23:30
  • Johannes Heil [live]
    23:30 - 01:00

WE PLAY HOUSE RECORDINGS

  • Jensen
    12:00 - 14:00
  • Prosumer
    14:00 - 16:00
  • Deetron
    16:00 - 18:00
  • Aril Brikha
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Oliver Dollar
    19:00 - 20:30
  • FCL ft. Lady Linn
    20:30 - 23:30
  • Mousse T
    23:30 - 01:00

STAR WARZ

  • Carbon
    13:00 - 14:00
  • The Offenders
    14:00 - 15:00
  • M&T
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Station Earth B2B James Marvel
    16:00 - 17:00
  • New Deal
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Murdock
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Nymfo
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Koven
    20:00 - 21:00
  • The Prototypes
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Brookes Brothers
    22:00 - 23:00
  • DJ Marky
    23:00 - 00:00
  • Matrix & Futurebound ft. MC Rhymestar
    00:00 - 01:00

Q DANCE

  • Kutski
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Pat B
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Psyko Punkz
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Frontliner
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Atmozfears [live]
    16:00 - 16:30
  • Wildstylez
    16:30 - 17:30
  • Coone
    17:30 - 19:00
  • Noisecontrollers
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Brennan Heart
    20:00 - 21:00
  • B-Front ft. Hard Driver
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Ran-D
    22:00 - 23:00
  • Evil Activities
    23:00 - 00:00

BONZAI

  • Manu Riga & Matt Holiday
    12:30 - 13:30
  • Relaunch
    13:30 - 14:30
  • Gai Barone
    14:30 - 15:30
  • Nico Parisi
    15:30 - 16:30
  • DJ Phi Phi
    16:30 - 17:30
  • Jan Vervloet
    17:30 - 18:30
  • Bountyhunter
    18:30 - 19:30
  • Furax
    19:30 - 20:30
  • DJ Ghost ft. MC Pyro
    20:30 - 21:30
  • Yves Deruyter
    21:30 - 22:30
  • Franky Kloeck
    22:30 - 23:30
  • Bonzai All Stars
    23:30 - 01:00

WOODY WEEKEND

  • Basement Sounds
    12:00 - 13:30
  • Coin ft. Swa
    13:30 - 14:00
  • Thim
    14:00 - 15:30
  • Mathy
    15:30 - 17:00
  • Luca Barassii & Seelen
    17:00 - 18:30
  • Greg Lamore vs Jay Lee Hudson
    18:30 - 21:30
  • Thierry von der Warth
    21:30 - 22:30
  • Laurent Wery
    22:30 - 00:00
  • Many Moore
    00:00 - 01:00

MAZDA JOURNEY ISLAND

  • Davidov
    12:30 - 14:00
  • Dominico
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Reygel & Peri
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Henrik B
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Stereo Killah
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Danny Wade
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Pierce Fulton
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Made in June
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Sebjak
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Lush & Simon
    22:00 - 23:00
  • That's Who
    23:00 - 00:00

DESPERADOS

  • Wayback
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Sheridan
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Mashpop
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Beauhause
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Michael Midnight
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Felix da Housecat
    18:00 - 19:30
  • Raving George
    19:30 - 21:00
  • Ugur Yurt
    21:00 - 22:00

RADIO MODERN

  • Radio Ultra Modern
    13:00 - 00:00

LEAF

  • X-ian
    12:30 - 15:00
  • Jose Maria Ramon
    15:00 - 16:30
  • Trashlagoon
    16:30 - 17:30
  • Parra For Cuva
    17:30 - 19:00
  • Nathan Fix
    19:00 - 20:30
  • Merdan Taplak
    20:30 - 22:00
  • Prinz
    22:00 - 23:30


MAIN STAGE

  • Markus Schulz
    12:00 - 14:50
  • Arty
    14:50 - 15:40
  • Dannic
    15:40 - 16:40
  • DVBBS
    16:40 - 17:40
  • Chuckie
    17:40 - 18:25
  • NERVO
    18:25 - 19:10
  • Steve Angello
    19:10 - 20:30
  • Afrojack
    20:30 - 21:30
  • Hardwell
    21:30 - 22:30
  • Tiësto
    22:30 - 23:30
  • 3 Are Legend
    23:30 - 00:00

Dave Clarke Presents...

  • Pierre
    16:00 - 17:30
  • Green Velvet
    17:30 - 19:00
  • Chris Liebing
    19:00 - 21:00
  • Paul Kalkbrenner [live]
    21:00 - 22:30
  • Dave Clarke
    22:30 - 00:00

Opera

  • Delafino
    12:30 - 14:30
  • The Symphony Of Unity
    14:30 - 15:30

Smash The House

  • Boostedkids
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Mambo Brothers
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Fox Stevenson
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Lost Frequencies
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Danny Howard
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Regi B2B Dave Till
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Carnage
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Bassjackers
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Ummet Ozcan
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Benny Benassi
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
    22:00 - 23:00
  • WolfPack
    23:00 - 00:00

Versuz

  • Tom Leclercq
    12:00 - 13:30
  • Peter Luts
    13:30 - 15:00
  • Sem Thomasson
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Manuel De La Mare
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Kenn Colt
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Dave Lambert
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Funkerman
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Bingo Players
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Fedde le Grand
    22:00 - 23:00
  • Bob Sinclar
    23:00 - 00:00

Richie Hawtin Presents MINUS

  • Bollen & Fichtner
    12:00 - 14:00
  • Fabio Florido
    14:00 - 15:30
  • Justin James
    15:30 - 17:00
  • Julian Jeweil
    17:00 - 18:15
  • Marc Houle
    18:15 - 19:30
  • Matador
    19:30 - 20:45
  • Gaiser
    20:45 - 22:00
  • Richie Hawtin
    22:00 - 00:00

Bakermat & Friends

  • Dante Klein
    12:30 - 13:30
  • The Avener
    13:30 - 15:00
  • Klingande
    15:00 - 16:30
  • Thomas Jack
    16:30 - 18:00
  • Alle Farben
    18:00 - 19:30
  • Robin Schulz
    19:30 - 21:00
  • Bakermat
    21:00 - 22:30
  • Oliver Heldens
    22:30 - 00:00

Forma.T Invites MK

  • Kong
    12:30 - 13:30
  • DC Sales
    13:30 - 14:30
  • Arches
    14:30 - 15:30
  • Surfing Leons
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Huxley
    16:30 - 18:00
  • Pete Tong
    18:00 - 19:30
  • MK
    19:30 - 21:00
  • Route 94
    21:00 - 22:30
  • Bob Moses
    22:30 - 00:00

Barong Family

  • Davoodi
    12:30 - 13:15
  • Mike Cervello
    13:15 - 14:00
  • San Holo
    14:00 - 14:45
  • Vicetone
    14:45 - 15:30
  • Jebroer ft. Stepherd & Skinto
    15:30 - 16:00
  • Cesqeaux
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Moksi
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Dillon Francis
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Wiwek
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Yellow Claw
    20:00 - 21:00
  • GTA
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Headhunterz
    22:00 - 23:00
  • Rotterdam Terror Corps
    23:00 - 00:00

B2B

  • DJ Romi Rè
    12:00 - 14:00
  • Jackie White
    14:00 - 15:30
  • Day.Din
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Bizarre Tribe
    16:30 - 18:00
  • Electro Sun
    18:00 - 19:30
  • Firaga
    19:30 - 21:00
  • Astral Projection
    21:00 - 22:30
  • Astrix
    22:30 - 00:00

Coincidence

  • Rafi Khan
    12:00 - 13:30
  • Nukov & Yelmet
    13:30 - 15:00
  • Tom Dazing
    15:00 - 16:00
  • A. Brehme
    16:00 - 17:30
  • Steve Cop
    17:30 - 19:00
  • Svemirski
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Svemirski
  • Mirella Kroes
  • Mirella Kroes
    20:00 - 21:30
  • GO!DIVA
    21:30 - 23:00
  • GO!DIVA
  • Manone
    23:00 - 00:00
  • Manone

Age of Love

  • Sven Van Heez
    12:00 - 13:00
  • The Mackenzie
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Systematic Parts
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Marko de La Rocca
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Youri Parker
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Quincy
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Jam El Mar aka Jam & Spoon
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Zolex
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Joe T Vannelli
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Franky Jones
    21:00 - 22:00
  • M.I.K.E. / Push
    22:00 - 23:00
  • Zzino
    23:00 - 00:00

Pussy Lounge

  • Francois
    12:00 - 13:30
  • Ronald V
    13:30 - 14:30
  • Lowriderz
    14:30 - 15:30
  • Mark with a K
    15:30 - 16:30
  • Dr Rude
    16:30 - 17:30
  • Ruthless
    17:30 - 18:30
  • Luna
    18:30 - 19:30
  • The Darkraver
    19:30 - 20:30
  • Paul Elstak
    20:30 - 21:30
  • The Viper
    21:30 - 22:30
  • Vince
    22:30 - 00:00

Mazda Journey Island

  • Dave202
    12:30 - 14:00
  • Mathy
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Back to Basicz Soundsystem
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Kenneth G
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Didrick
    17:00 - 18:00
  • Albin Myers
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Jay Cosmic
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Tom Swoon
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Julia Carpenter
    21:00 - 22:00
  • Steve Romani & The Addiction
    22:00 - 23:00

Desperados

  • MVMNT
    13:00 - 14:00
  • Christian82
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Robbert Humble
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Gewelt
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Goldfox
    17:00 - 18:00
  • De Sluwe Vos
    18:00 - 19:30
  • Dominik Eulberg
    19:30 - 21:00
  • Moonlight Matters
    21:00 - 22:00

Radio Modern

  • Radio Ultra Modern
    13:00 - 00:00

LEAF

  • Const
    13:00 - 15:00
  • Ozan
    15:00 - 16:30
  • Trashlagoon
    16:30 - 17:30
  • Parra For Cuva
    17:30 - 18:30
  • Luis del Villar
    18:30 - 20:00
  • Barry Fore
    20:00 - 21:30
  • Yamo
    21:30 - 23:00
Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015Tomorrowland2015

Held in the aptly named town of Boom in Belgium, Tomorrowland takes over all 75 hectares of De Schorre recreation area, decorating its greenery with over 15 creatively-designed stages.

Its former clay pits are now lakes, and the Dreamville camping ground is surrounded by trees, with every type of food and drink stall imaginable filling the bellies of unquenchable dance fanatics.


Morada

De Schorre Recreation Ground, Boom, 2850, Bélgica

Perguntas Frequentes

  • Festicket will go on sale with their packages on Saturday 7th February at 17:00 CET
  • On the official Tomorrowland website, the Belgian sale took place on 31st January, whereas the Global Journey packages went on sale on 24th January.
  • Last year tickets sold out almost immediately, it truly is based on first come first served.
  • Tickets can not be purchased over the phone.
  • There is no deposit or payment plan available for Tomorrowland packages.

 

For more information on ticket sales, check out our extended FAQs article here.

Tomorrowland 2015 pre-registration is now closed.

Easy - click here. You'll get a lovely newsletter every Friday, and a 5€ discount to use on any other festival on Festicket. Check the terms and conditions for full details before you sign up.

Yes, there will be lockers at the festival site and the campsite. These are big enough to share between several people, but cost to hire for the weekend.

No. Tomorrowland and DreamVille enforce a zero tolerance policy in regard to drugs. It is prohibited to use, deal or be in possession of drugs at the festival grounds and the campsite.

The minimum age to attend Tomorrowland is 18. You must be aged 18 or over, or turn 18 on the year of the festival to gain entry (anyone born in 1997). This policy is strictly enforced and you will be required to provide proof of age upon arrival. There are no exceptions to this policy, even if you are accompanied by an adult.

We have put together a quick list of tips here.

Anteriores

2019 à venda!